How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Didi Shields
Didi Shields

Partners of 
Didi Shields

Frank Shields

Married

3 children together

1970 - 2003

Didi Shields
Bio Details

Full name

Diana Shields

Maiden name

Diana Lippert

Also known as

Didi Auchincloss

Gender

Female

Age

77 (ca.)

Date of birth

1941 (ca.)

Occupations

Shop Proprietor

Didi Shields

Diana Shields

Age

77 (ca.)

Born

1941 (ca.)

Didi Shields Partner(s) Other Children

Didi Shields Children

Marina Purcell

born 1971, age 47 (approx.)
with Frank Shields

Cristiana Shields

born 1975, age 43 (approx.)
with Frank Shields

Olympia Shields

born 1982, age 36 (approx.)
with Frank Shields

Trivia

Didi Shields Family

Didi Shields's children:

Didi Shields's daughter is Marina Purcell Didi Shields's daughter is Cristiana Shields Didi Shields's daughter is Olympia Shields


Didi Shields's former partners:

Didi Shields's former husband was Frank Shields


Didi Shields's in laws:

Didi Shields's son in law is Thomas Purcell Jr


Didi Shields's former in laws:

Didi Shields's former father in law was Frank Shields Didi Shields's former mother in law was Princess Marina Torlonia of Rome Didi Shields's former grandfather in law was Marino Torlonia Prince Of Civitella-Cesi Didi Shields's former husband Frank Shields's uncle in law was Prince Alessandro Torlonia Didi Shields's former grandmother in law was Mary Torlonia Didi Shields's former sister in law is Marina Shields Didi Shields's former half-sister in law is Katharine Shields Didi Shields's former half-brother in law is William Shields Didi Shields's former half-brother in law is Alston Shields Didi Shields's former half-brother in law is Edward Slater Didi Shields's former husband Frank Shields's aunt in law is Princess Olimpia Torlonia Didi Shields's former husband Frank Shields's aunt in law is Princess Cristina Torlonia