Married

Joseph Wheeler

Joseph Wheeler

Age

67 (ca.)

Born

1720 (ca.)

Died

1787 (ca.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Maria Wheeler

Maria Wheeler

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Elinor Desha

born 1740 (ca.), died 1793, age 53 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Joseph Wheeler
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Wheeler

Gender

Male

Age

67 (ca.)

Date of birth

1720 (ca.)

Date of death:

1787 (ca.)

Trivia

Joseph Wheeler Family

Joseph Wheeler's children:

Joseph Wheeler's daughter was Elinor Desha


Joseph Wheeler's current partners:

Joseph Wheeler's wife was Maria Wheeler


Joseph Wheeler's grandchildren:

Joseph Wheeler's granddaughter was Phoebe Bunton


Joseph Wheeler's great grandchildren:

Joseph Wheeler's great grandson was Robert Bunton   Joseph Wheeler's great great granddaughter was Eliza Johnson   Joseph Wheeler's 3x great grandson was Sam Johnson Jr   Joseph Wheeler's 4x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Joseph Wheeler's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Joseph Wheeler's 4x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Joseph Wheeler's 4x great grandson was Sam Johnson Joseph Wheeler's 4x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Joseph Wheeler's 5x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Joseph Wheeler's 5x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Joseph Wheeler's 5x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Joseph Wheeler's adopted 5x great grandson was Rodney Moss Joseph Wheeler's 5x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Joseph Wheeler's 5x great grandson is Sam Johnson Joseph Wheeler's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Joseph Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Joseph Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Joseph Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Joseph Wheeler's 6x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Joseph Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Joseph Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Joseph Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Joseph Wheeler's in laws:

Joseph Wheeler's son in law was Robert Desha Jr


Maria Wheeler
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Wheeler

Maiden name

Maria Holmes

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Maria Wheeler Family

Maria Wheeler's children:

Maria Wheeler's daughter was Elinor Desha


Maria Wheeler's current partners:

Maria Wheeler's husband was Joseph Wheeler


Maria Wheeler's grandchildren:

Maria Wheeler's granddaughter was Phoebe Bunton


Maria Wheeler's great grandchildren:

Maria Wheeler's great grandson was Robert Bunton   Maria Wheeler's great great granddaughter was Eliza Johnson   Maria Wheeler's 3x great grandson was Sam Johnson Jr   Maria Wheeler's 4x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Maria Wheeler's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Maria Wheeler's 4x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Maria Wheeler's 4x great grandson was Sam Johnson Maria Wheeler's 4x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Maria Wheeler's 5x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Maria Wheeler's 5x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Maria Wheeler's 5x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Maria Wheeler's adopted 5x great grandson was Rodney Moss Maria Wheeler's 5x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Maria Wheeler's 5x great grandson is Sam Johnson Maria Wheeler's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Maria Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Maria Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Maria Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Maria Wheeler's 6x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Maria Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Maria Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Maria Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Maria Wheeler's in laws:

Maria Wheeler's son in law was Robert Desha Jr