Married

John Bunton Jr

John Bunton Jr

Died

1803

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Bunton

Mary Bunton

His Other Children

Children Together

Joseph Bunton

born 1776 (ca.), died 1844, age 68 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John Bunton Jr
Bio Details

Full name

John Bunton Jr

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1803

Trivia

John Bunton Jr Family

John Bunton Jr's parents:

John Bunton Jr's father was John Bunton


John Bunton Jr's children:

John Bunton Jr's son was Joseph Bunton


John Bunton Jr's current partners:

John Bunton Jr's wife was Mary Bunton


John Bunton Jr's grandchildren:

John Bunton Jr's grandson was Robert Bunton


John Bunton Jr's great grandchildren:

John Bunton Jr's great granddaughter was Eliza Johnson   John Bunton Jr's great great grandson was Sam Johnson Jr   John Bunton Jr's 3x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson John Bunton Jr's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit John Bunton Jr's 3x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss John Bunton Jr's 3x great grandson was Sam Johnson John Bunton Jr's 3x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   John Bunton Jr's 4x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb John Bunton Jr's 4x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson John Bunton Jr's 4x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt John Bunton Jr's adopted 4x great grandson was Rodney Moss John Bunton Jr's 4x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson John Bunton Jr's 4x great grandson is Sam Johnson John Bunton Jr's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   John Bunton Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb John Bunton Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb John Bunton Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb John Bunton Jr's 5x great grandson is Patrick Nugent John Bunton Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert John Bunton Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent John Bunton Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


John Bunton Jr's in laws:

John Bunton Jr's daughter in law was Phoebe Bunton


Mary Bunton
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Bunton

Maiden name

Mary McClure

Gender

Female

Trivia

Mary Bunton Family

Mary Bunton's children:

Mary Bunton's son was Joseph Bunton


Mary Bunton's current partners:

Mary Bunton's husband was John Bunton Jr


Mary Bunton's grandchildren:

Mary Bunton's grandson was Robert Bunton


Mary Bunton's great grandchildren:

Mary Bunton's great granddaughter was Eliza Johnson   Mary Bunton's great great grandson was Sam Johnson Jr   Mary Bunton's 3x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Mary Bunton's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Mary Bunton's 3x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Mary Bunton's 3x great grandson was Sam Johnson Mary Bunton's 3x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Mary Bunton's 4x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Mary Bunton's 4x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Mary Bunton's 4x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Mary Bunton's adopted 4x great grandson was Rodney Moss Mary Bunton's 4x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Mary Bunton's 4x great grandson is Sam Johnson Mary Bunton's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Mary Bunton's 5x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Mary Bunton's 5x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Mary Bunton's 5x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Mary Bunton's 5x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Mary Bunton's 5x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Mary Bunton's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Mary Bunton's 5x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Mary Bunton's in laws:

Mary Bunton's father in law was John Bunton Mary Bunton's daughter in law was Phoebe Bunton