Married

Frank Barnett

Frank Barnett

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sukey Barnett

Sukey Barnett

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Nathan Barnett

born 1729 (ca.), died 1805 (ca.), age 76 (ca.)

Her Other Children

Frank Barnett
Bio Details

Full name

Frank Barnett

Gender

Male

Trivia

Frank Barnett Family

Frank Barnett's children:

Frank Barnett's son was Nathan Barnett


Frank Barnett's current partners:

Frank Barnett's wife was Sukey Barnett


Frank Barnett's grandchildren:

Frank Barnett's grandson was Leonard Barnett


Frank Barnett's great grandchildren:

Frank Barnett's great granddaughter was Lucy Johnson   Frank Barnett's great great grandson was Samuel Johnson   Frank Barnett's 3x great grandson was Sam Johnson Jr   Frank Barnett's 4x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Frank Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Frank Barnett's 4x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Frank Barnett's 4x great grandson was Sam Johnson Frank Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Frank Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Frank Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Frank Barnett's 5x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Frank Barnett's adopted 5x great grandson was Rodney Moss Frank Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Frank Barnett's 5x great grandson is Sam Johnson Frank Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Frank Barnett's 6x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Frank Barnett's 6x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Frank Barnett's 6x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Frank Barnett's 6x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Frank Barnett's 6x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Frank Barnett's 6x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Frank Barnett's 6x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Frank Barnett's in laws:

Frank Barnett's daughter in law was Lucy Barnett


Sukey Barnett
Bio Details

Full name

Sukey Barnett

Maiden name

Sukey Johnson

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Sukey Barnett Family

Sukey Barnett's children:

Sukey Barnett's son was Nathan Barnett


Sukey Barnett's current partners:

Sukey Barnett's husband was Frank Barnett


Sukey Barnett's grandchildren:

Sukey Barnett's grandson was Leonard Barnett


Sukey Barnett's great grandchildren:

Sukey Barnett's great granddaughter was Lucy Johnson   Sukey Barnett's great great grandson was Samuel Johnson   Sukey Barnett's 3x great grandson was Sam Johnson Jr   Sukey Barnett's 4x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Sukey Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Sukey Barnett's 4x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Sukey Barnett's 4x great grandson was Sam Johnson Sukey Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Sukey Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Sukey Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Sukey Barnett's 5x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Sukey Barnett's adopted 5x great grandson was Rodney Moss Sukey Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Sukey Barnett's 5x great grandson is Sam Johnson Sukey Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Sukey Barnett's 6x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Sukey Barnett's 6x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Sukey Barnett's 6x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Sukey Barnett's 6x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Sukey Barnett's 6x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Sukey Barnett's 6x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Sukey Barnett's 6x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Sukey Barnett's in laws:

Sukey Barnett's daughter in law was Lucy Barnett