Divorced Relationship facts

Married 24 Jun 1989

Beaugency, Loiret, France

Childhood friends who married young. And divorced young.

Franck Thurieau

Franck Thurieau

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Francois Hollande

Relationship

relationship began 2007
until 25 Jan 2014

Denis Trierweiler

Divorced

3 children together

married 15 Jul 1995
divorce Sep 2010

Professional Partners

Valerie Trierweiler Siblings

Marie-Noelle Massonneau

Sister

Marie-Pascale Massonneau

Sister

William Massonneau

Brother

Laurent Massonneau

Brother

Stephanie Massonneau

Sister

Valerie Trierweiler

Valerie Trierweiler

Age

53

Born

Tuesday 16 Feb 1965

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Anatole Trierweiler

born 1994, age 24 (approx.)
with Denis Trierweiler

Lorrain Trierweiler

born 1996, age 22 (approx.)
with Denis Trierweiler

Leanard Trierweiler

born 1998, age 20 (approx.)
with Denis Trierweiler

Franck Thurieau
Bio Details

Full name

Franck Thurieau

Gender

Male

Trivia

Franck Thurieau Family

Franck Thurieau's children:

Franck Thurieau's step-son is Anatole Trierweiler Franck Thurieau's step-son is Lorrain Trierweiler Franck Thurieau's step-son is Leanard Trierweiler


Franck Thurieau's current partners:

Franck Thurieau's wife is Valerie Trierweiler


Franck Thurieau's in laws:

Franck Thurieau's father in law was Jean-Noel Massonneau Franck Thurieau's mother in law is Jeannie Massonneau Franck Thurieau's sister in law is Marie-Noelle Massonneau Franck Thurieau's sister in law is Marie-Pascale Massonneau Franck Thurieau's brother in law is William Massonneau Franck Thurieau's brother in law is Laurent Massonneau Franck Thurieau's sister in law is Stephanie Massonneau


Valerie Trierweiler
Bio Details

Full name

Valerie Trierweiler

Maiden name

Valerie Massonneau

Gender

Female

Age

53

Date of birth

Tuesday 16 Feb 1965

Birth place

Angers, France

Trivia

Valerie Trierweiler Family

Valerie Trierweiler's parents:

Valerie Trierweiler's father was Jean-Noel Massonneau Valerie Trierweiler's mother is Jeannie Massonneau


Valerie Trierweiler's children:

Valerie Trierweiler's son is Anatole Trierweiler Valerie Trierweiler's son is Lorrain Trierweiler Valerie Trierweiler's son is Leanard Trierweiler


Valerie Trierweiler's current partners:

Valerie Trierweiler's husband is Franck Thurieau


Valerie Trierweiler's former partners:

Valerie Trierweiler had a relationship with Francois Hollande Valerie Trierweiler's former husband is Denis Trierweiler


Valerie Trierweiler's siblings:

Valerie Trierweiler's sister is Marie-Noelle Massonneau Valerie Trierweiler's sister is Marie-Pascale Massonneau Valerie Trierweiler's brother is William Massonneau Valerie Trierweiler's brother is Laurent Massonneau Valerie Trierweiler's sister is Stephanie Massonneau