Unknown

Unknown

Unknown

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Evangelina Hulsebus Siblings

Manolo Blahnik CBE

Brother

Evangelina Hulsebus

Evangelina Hulsebus

His Other Children

Children Together

Kristina Blahnik

born 1974, age 44 (approx.)

Her Other Children


Bio Details

Full name

Unknown

Gender

Male

Trivia

Evangelina Hulsebus
Bio Details

Full name

Evangelina Hulsebus

Maiden name

Evangelina Rodriguez

Gender

Female

Former managing director of Manolo Blahnik's shoe empire.

Trivia

Evangelina Hulsebus Family

Evangelina Hulsebus's children:

Evangelina Hulsebus's daughter is Kristina Blahnik


Evangelina Hulsebus's siblings:

Evangelina Hulsebus's brother is Manolo Blahnik CBE


Evangelina Hulsebus's in laws:

Evangelina Hulsebus's son in law is Nicholas Leith-Smith