Married

John Huffman

John Huffman

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1794

Died

1879

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Susan Huffman

Susan Huffman

Age

31 (approx.)

Born

1800

Died

1831

His Other Children

Children Together

John Huffman Jr

born 1824, died 1865, age 41 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John Huffman
Bio Details

Full name

John Huffman

Gender

Male

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1794

Date of death:

1879

Trivia

John Huffman Family

John Huffman's parents:

John Huffman's father was John Huffman Jr John Huffman's mother was Catharine Huffman


John Huffman's children:

John Huffman's son was John Huffman Jr


John Huffman's current partners:

John Huffman's wife was Susan Huffman


John Huffman's grandparents:

John Huffman's grandfather was Henry Lyter John Huffman's grandmother was Catharine Lyter John Huffman's grandfather was John Huffman John Huffman's grandmother was Catherine Huffman


John Huffman's grandchildren:

John Huffman's granddaughter was Ruth Baines


John Huffman's great grandchildren:

John Huffman's great granddaughter was Rebekah Johnson   John Huffman's great great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson John Huffman's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit John Huffman's great great granddaughter was Josefa Moss John Huffman's great great grandson was Sam Johnson John Huffman's great great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   John Huffman's 3x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb John Huffman's 3x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson John Huffman's 3x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt John Huffman's adopted 3x great grandson was Rodney Moss John Huffman's 3x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson John Huffman's 3x great grandson is Sam Johnson John Huffman's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   John Huffman's 4x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb John Huffman's 4x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb John Huffman's 4x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb John Huffman's 4x great grandson is Patrick Nugent John Huffman's 4x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert John Huffman's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent John Huffman's 4x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


John Huffman's in laws:

John Huffman's father in law was Philip Ament John Huffman's mother in law was Margaret Ament John Huffman's daughter in law was Mary Huffman


Susan Huffman
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Huffman

Maiden name

Susan Ament

Gender

Female

Age

31 (approx.)

Date of birth

1800

Date of death:

1831

Trivia

Susan Huffman Family

Susan Huffman's parents:

Susan Huffman's father was Philip Ament Susan Huffman's mother was Margaret Ament


Susan Huffman's children:

Susan Huffman's son was John Huffman Jr


Susan Huffman's current partners:

Susan Huffman's husband was John Huffman


Susan Huffman's grandchildren:

Susan Huffman's granddaughter was Ruth Baines


Susan Huffman's great grandchildren:

Susan Huffman's great granddaughter was Rebekah Johnson   Susan Huffman's great great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Susan Huffman's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Susan Huffman's great great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Susan Huffman's great great grandson was Sam Johnson Susan Huffman's great great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Susan Huffman's 3x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Susan Huffman's 3x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Susan Huffman's 3x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Susan Huffman's adopted 3x great grandson was Rodney Moss Susan Huffman's 3x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Susan Huffman's 3x great grandson is Sam Johnson Susan Huffman's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Susan Huffman's 4x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Susan Huffman's 4x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Susan Huffman's 4x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Susan Huffman's 4x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Susan Huffman's 4x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Susan Huffman's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Susan Huffman's 4x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Susan Huffman's in laws:

Susan Huffman's father in law was John Huffman Jr Susan Huffman's mother in law was Catharine Huffman Susan Huffman's grandfather in law was John Huffman Susan Huffman's grandmother in law was Catherine Huffman Susan Huffman's grandfather in law was Henry Lyter Susan Huffman's grandmother in law was Catharine Lyter Susan Huffman's daughter in law was Mary Huffman