Married

George Kirby

George Kirby

Age

under a year old (bef.)

Born

1795 (bef.)

Died

1795 (aft.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Helen Kirby Siblings

Catherine Perrin

Sister

Helen Kirby

Kirby Helen

Age

41 (ca.)

Born

1775 (ca.)

Died

1816 (ca.)

His Other Children

Children Together

Dycie Perrin

born 1800 (ca.), died 1856 (ca.), age 56 (ca.)

Her Other Children

George Kirby
Bio Details

Full name

George Kirby

Gender

Male

Age

under a year old (bef.)

Date of birth

1795 (bef.)

Date of death:

1795 (aft.)

Trivia

George Kirby Family

George Kirby's children:

George Kirby's daughter was Dycie Perrin


George Kirby's current partners:

George Kirby's wife was Helen Kirby


George Kirby's grandchildren:

George Kirby's granddaughter was Mary Huffman


George Kirby's great grandchildren:

George Kirby's great granddaughter was Ruth Baines   George Kirby's great great granddaughter was Rebekah Johnson   George Kirby's 3x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson George Kirby's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit George Kirby's 3x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss George Kirby's 3x great grandson was Sam Johnson George Kirby's 3x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   George Kirby's 4x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb George Kirby's 4x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson George Kirby's 4x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt George Kirby's adopted 4x great grandson was Rodney Moss George Kirby's 4x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson George Kirby's 4x great grandson is Sam Johnson George Kirby's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   George Kirby's 5x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb George Kirby's 5x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb George Kirby's 5x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb George Kirby's 5x great grandson is Patrick Nugent George Kirby's 5x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert George Kirby's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent George Kirby's 5x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


George Kirby's in laws:

George Kirby's father in law was Thomas Jameson George Kirby's mother in law was Hannah Jameson George Kirby's sister in law was Catherine Perrin George Kirby's brother in law-by-marriage was Charles Perrin George Kirby's son in law was William Perrin


Helen Kirby
Bio Details

Full name

Kirby Helen

Maiden name

Helen Jameson

Also known as

Eleanor Kirby

Gender

Female

Age

41 (ca.)

Date of birth

1775 (ca.)

Date of death:

1816 (ca.)

Trivia

Helen Kirby Family

Helen Kirby's parents:

Helen Kirby's father was Thomas Jameson Helen Kirby's mother was Hannah Jameson


Helen Kirby's children:

Helen Kirby's daughter was Dycie Perrin


Helen Kirby's current partners:

Helen Kirby's husband was George Kirby


Helen Kirby's siblings:

Helen Kirby's sister was Catherine Perrin


Helen Kirby's nieces and nephews:

Helen Kirby's nephew was William Perrin


Helen Kirby's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Helen Kirby's great niece was Mary Huffman


Helen Kirby's grandchildren:

Helen Kirby's granddaughter was Mary Huffman


Helen Kirby's great grandchildren:

Helen Kirby's great granddaughter was Ruth Baines   Helen Kirby's great great granddaughter was Rebekah Johnson   Helen Kirby's 3x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Helen Kirby's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Helen Kirby's 3x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Helen Kirby's 3x great grandson was Sam Johnson Helen Kirby's 3x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Helen Kirby's 4x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Helen Kirby's 4x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Helen Kirby's 4x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Helen Kirby's adopted 4x great grandson was Rodney Moss Helen Kirby's 4x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Helen Kirby's 4x great grandson is Sam Johnson Helen Kirby's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Helen Kirby's 5x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Helen Kirby's 5x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Helen Kirby's 5x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Helen Kirby's 5x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Helen Kirby's 5x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Helen Kirby's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Helen Kirby's 5x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Helen Kirby's in laws:

Helen Kirby's son in law was William Perrin