Married

William Perrin

William Perrin

Age

56 (approx.)

Born

1800

Died

1856 (ca.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Dycie Perrin

Dycie Perrin

Age

56 (ca.)

Born

1800 (ca.)

Died

1856 (ca.)

His Other Children

Children Together

Mary Huffman

born 1826, died 1916, age 90 (approx.)

Her Other Children

William Perrin
Bio Details

Full name

William Perrin

Gender

Male

Age

56 (approx.)

Date of birth

1800

Date of death:

1856 (ca.)

Trivia

William Perrin Family

William Perrin's parents:

William Perrin's father was Charles Perrin William Perrin's mother was Catherine Perrin


William Perrin's children:

William Perrin's daughter was Mary Huffman


William Perrin's current partners:

William Perrin's wife was Dycie Perrin


William Perrin's grandparents:

William Perrin's grandfather was Thomas Jameson William Perrin's grandmother was Hannah Jameson


William Perrin's grandchildren:

William Perrin's granddaughter was Ruth Baines


William Perrin's great grandchildren:

William Perrin's great granddaughter was Rebekah Johnson   William Perrin's great great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson William Perrin's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit William Perrin's great great granddaughter was Josefa Moss William Perrin's great great grandson was Sam Johnson William Perrin's great great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   William Perrin's 3x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb William Perrin's 3x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson William Perrin's 3x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt William Perrin's adopted 3x great grandson was Rodney Moss William Perrin's 3x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson William Perrin's 3x great grandson is Sam Johnson William Perrin's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   William Perrin's 4x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb William Perrin's 4x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb William Perrin's 4x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb William Perrin's 4x great grandson is Patrick Nugent William Perrin's 4x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert William Perrin's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent William Perrin's 4x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


William Perrin's uncles and aunts:

William Perrin's aunt was Helen Kirby William Perrin's uncle-by-marriage was George Kirby


William Perrin's cousins:

William Perrin's cousin was Dycie Perrin


William Perrin's first cousins once removed:

William Perrin's first cousin once removed was Mary Huffman


William Perrin's in laws:

William Perrin's father in law was George Kirby William Perrin's mother in law was Helen Kirby William Perrin's grandfather in law was Thomas Jameson William Perrin's grandmother in law was Hannah Jameson William Perrin's wife Dycie Perrin's aunt in law was Catherine Perrin William Perrin's wife Dycie Perrin's uncle-by-marriage was Charles Perrin William Perrin's son in law was John Huffman Jr


Dycie Perrin
Bio Details

Full name

Dycie Perrin

Maiden name

Dycie Kirby

Gender

Female

Age

56 (ca.)

Date of birth

1800 (ca.)

Date of death:

1856 (ca.)

Trivia

Dycie Perrin Family

Dycie Perrin's parents:

Dycie Perrin's father was George Kirby Dycie Perrin's mother was Helen Kirby


Dycie Perrin's children:

Dycie Perrin's daughter was Mary Huffman


Dycie Perrin's current partners:

Dycie Perrin's husband was William Perrin


Dycie Perrin's grandparents:

Dycie Perrin's grandfather was Thomas Jameson Dycie Perrin's grandmother was Hannah Jameson


Dycie Perrin's grandchildren:

Dycie Perrin's granddaughter was Ruth Baines


Dycie Perrin's great grandchildren:

Dycie Perrin's great granddaughter was Rebekah Johnson   Dycie Perrin's great great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Dycie Perrin's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Dycie Perrin's great great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Dycie Perrin's great great grandson was Sam Johnson Dycie Perrin's great great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Dycie Perrin's 3x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Dycie Perrin's 3x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Dycie Perrin's 3x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Dycie Perrin's adopted 3x great grandson was Rodney Moss Dycie Perrin's 3x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Dycie Perrin's 3x great grandson is Sam Johnson Dycie Perrin's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Dycie Perrin's 4x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Dycie Perrin's 4x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Dycie Perrin's 4x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Dycie Perrin's 4x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Dycie Perrin's 4x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Dycie Perrin's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Dycie Perrin's 4x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Dycie Perrin's uncles and aunts:

Dycie Perrin's aunt was Catherine Perrin Dycie Perrin's uncle-by-marriage was Charles Perrin


Dycie Perrin's cousins:

Dycie Perrin's cousin was William Perrin


Dycie Perrin's first cousins once removed:

Dycie Perrin's first cousin once removed was Mary Huffman


Dycie Perrin's in laws:

Dycie Perrin's father in law was Charles Perrin Dycie Perrin's mother in law was Catherine Perrin Dycie Perrin's grandfather in law was Thomas Jameson Dycie Perrin's grandmother in law was Hannah Jameson Dycie Perrin's husband William Perrin's aunt in law was Helen Kirby Dycie Perrin's husband William Perrin's uncle-by-marriage was George Kirby Dycie Perrin's son in law was John Huffman Jr