Married Relationship facts

Married May 1915

James Daly

James Daly

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Kate Daly

Maude K Daly

Died

1949

His Other Children

Children Together

Celia Hollis

born 1917, died 1917, age 10 months

Mother of Soraya Khashoggi

James Daly

born 1918, age 100 (approx.)

Her Other Children

James Daly
Bio Details

Full name

James Daly

Gender

Male

Trivia

James Daly Family

James Daly's children:

James Daly's daughter was Celia Hollis James Daly's son is James Daly


James Daly's current partners:

James Daly's wife was Kate Daly


James Daly's grandchildren:

James Daly's granddaughter is Soraya Khashoggi


James Daly's great grandchildren:

James Daly's great granddaughter is Petrina Khashoggi James Daly's great granddaughter is Kim Kolb. Kim Khashoggi James Daly's great granddaughter is Nabila Khashoggi James Daly's great grandson is Mohammed Khashoggi James Daly's great grandson is Hussein Khashoggi James Daly's great grandson is Khaled Khashoggi James Daly's great grandson is Omar Khashoggi James Daly's great granddaughter is Octavia Khashoggi James Daly's great grandson is Nick Khashoggi   James Daly's great great grandson is Spartan Daggenhurst James Daly's great great grandson is Layti Chambers


James Daly's in laws:

James Daly's son in law is Frank Hollis


Kate Daly
Bio Details

Full name

Maude K Daly

Maiden name

Maude K Batterbee

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1949

Trivia

Kate Daly Family

Kate Daly's children:

Kate Daly's daughter was Celia Hollis Kate Daly's son is James Daly


Kate Daly's current partners:

Kate Daly's husband was James Daly


Kate Daly's grandchildren:

Kate Daly's granddaughter is Soraya Khashoggi


Kate Daly's great grandchildren:

Kate Daly's great granddaughter is Petrina Khashoggi Kate Daly's great granddaughter is Kim Kolb. Kim Khashoggi Kate Daly's great granddaughter is Nabila Khashoggi Kate Daly's great grandson is Mohammed Khashoggi Kate Daly's great grandson is Hussein Khashoggi Kate Daly's great grandson is Khaled Khashoggi Kate Daly's great grandson is Omar Khashoggi Kate Daly's great granddaughter is Octavia Khashoggi Kate Daly's great grandson is Nick Khashoggi   Kate Daly's great great grandson is Spartan Daggenhurst Kate Daly's great great grandson is Layti Chambers


Kate Daly's in laws:

Kate Daly's son in law is Frank Hollis