Married

John Huffman Jr

John Huffman Jr

Age

41 (approx.)

Born

1824

Died

1865

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Huffman

Mary Huffman

Age

90 (approx.)

Born

1826

Died

1916

His Other Children

Children Together

Ruth Baines

born 1854, died 1936, age 82 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John Huffman Jr
Bio Details

Full name

John Huffman Jr

Gender

Male

Age

41 (approx.)

Date of birth

1824

Date of death:

1865

Trivia

John Huffman Jr Family

John Huffman Jr's parents:

John Huffman Jr's father was John Huffman John Huffman Jr's mother was Susan Huffman


John Huffman Jr's children:

John Huffman Jr's daughter was Ruth Baines


John Huffman Jr's current partners:

John Huffman Jr's wife was Mary Huffman


John Huffman Jr's grandparents:

John Huffman Jr's grandfather was Philip Ament John Huffman Jr's grandmother was Margaret Ament John Huffman Jr's grandfather was John Huffman Jr John Huffman Jr's grandmother was Catharine Huffman


John Huffman Jr's great grandparents:

John Huffman Jr's great grandfather was Henry Lyter John Huffman Jr's great grandmother was Catharine Lyter John Huffman Jr's great grandfather was John Huffman John Huffman Jr's great grandmother was Catherine Huffman


John Huffman Jr's grandchildren:

John Huffman Jr's granddaughter was Rebekah Johnson


John Huffman Jr's great grandchildren:

John Huffman Jr's great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson John Huffman Jr's great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit John Huffman Jr's great granddaughter was Josefa Moss John Huffman Jr's great grandson was Sam Johnson John Huffman Jr's great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   John Huffman Jr's great great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb John Huffman Jr's great great granddaughter is Luci Johnson John Huffman Jr's great great grandson is Philip Bobbitt John Huffman Jr's adopted great great grandson was Rodney Moss John Huffman Jr's great great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson John Huffman Jr's great great grandson is Sam Johnson John Huffman Jr's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   John Huffman Jr's 3x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb John Huffman Jr's 3x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb John Huffman Jr's 3x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb John Huffman Jr's 3x great grandson is Patrick Nugent John Huffman Jr's 3x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert John Huffman Jr's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent John Huffman Jr's 3x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


John Huffman Jr's in laws:

John Huffman Jr's father in law was William Perrin John Huffman Jr's mother in law was Dycie Perrin John Huffman Jr's grandfather in law was Charles Perrin John Huffman Jr's grandmother in law was Catherine Perrin John Huffman Jr's grandfather in law was George Kirby John Huffman Jr's grandmother in law was Helen Kirby John Huffman Jr's son in law was Joseph Baines


Mary Huffman
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Huffman

Maiden name

Mary Perrin

Gender

Female

Age

90 (approx.)

Date of birth

1826

Date of death:

1916

Trivia

Mary Huffman Family

Mary Huffman's parents:

Mary Huffman's father was William Perrin Mary Huffman's mother was Dycie Perrin


Mary Huffman's children:

Mary Huffman's daughter was Ruth Baines


Mary Huffman's current partners:

Mary Huffman's husband was John Huffman Jr


Mary Huffman's grandparents:

Mary Huffman's grandfather was George Kirby Mary Huffman's grandmother was Helen Kirby Mary Huffman's grandfather was Charles Perrin Mary Huffman's grandmother was Catherine Perrin


Mary Huffman's great grandparents:

Mary Huffman's great grandfather was Thomas Jameson Mary Huffman's great grandmother was Hannah Jameson


Mary Huffman's grandchildren:

Mary Huffman's granddaughter was Rebekah Johnson


Mary Huffman's great grandchildren:

Mary Huffman's great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Mary Huffman's great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Mary Huffman's great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Mary Huffman's great grandson was Sam Johnson Mary Huffman's great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Mary Huffman's great great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Mary Huffman's great great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Mary Huffman's great great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Mary Huffman's adopted great great grandson was Rodney Moss Mary Huffman's great great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Mary Huffman's great great grandson is Sam Johnson Mary Huffman's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Mary Huffman's 3x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Mary Huffman's 3x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Mary Huffman's 3x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Mary Huffman's 3x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Mary Huffman's 3x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Mary Huffman's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Mary Huffman's 3x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Mary Huffman's great uncles and aunts:

Mary Huffman's great aunt was Helen Kirby Mary Huffman's great aunt was Catherine Perrin


Mary Huffman's first cousins once removed:

Mary Huffman's first cousin once removed was Dycie Perrin Mary Huffman's first cousin once removed was William Perrin


Mary Huffman's second cousins:

Mary Huffman's second cousin was Mary Huffman Mary Huffman's second cousin was Mary Huffman


Mary Huffman's in laws:

Mary Huffman's father in law was John Huffman Mary Huffman's mother in law was Susan Huffman Mary Huffman's grandfather in law was John Huffman Jr Mary Huffman's grandmother in law was Catharine Huffman Mary Huffman's grandfather in law was Philip Ament Mary Huffman's grandmother in law was Margaret Ament Mary Huffman's son in law was Joseph Baines