Divorced Relationship facts

Married

Divorce 1990

Nael El Assaad

Nael Salah El Assaad

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Nabil Daouk

Divorced

1 child together

married circa 1972
divorce circa 1974

Professional Partners

Soheir Khashoggi Siblings

Samira Hassin

Sister

Adnan Khashoggi

Brother

Adil Khashoggi

Brother

Essam Khashoggi

Brother

Assia Khashoggi

Sister

Amr Khashoggi

Half-brother

other parent: Unknown

Soheir Khashoggi

Soheir Khashoggi

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1947

His Other Children

Children Together

Naela El Assaad

born 1980, age 38 (approx.)

Farida El Assaad

born 1981, age 37 (approx.)

Hana El Assaad

born 1985, age 33 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Samiha Daouk

born 1973, age 45 (approx.)
with Nabil Daouk

Nael El Assaad
Bio Details

Full name

Nael Salah El Assaad

Gender

Male

Birth place

Lebanon

Trivia

Nael El Assaad Family

Nael El Assaad's children:

Nael El Assaad's daughter is Naela El Assaad Nael El Assaad's daughter is Farida El Assaad Nael El Assaad's daughter is Hana El Assaad


Nael El Assaad's former partners:

Nael El Assaad's former wife is Soheir Khashoggi


Nael El Assaad's former in laws:

Nael El Assaad's former sister in law was Samira Hassin Nael El Assaad's former brother in law was Adnan Khashoggi Nael El Assaad's former father in law is Mohammed Khashoggi Nael El Assaad's former mother in law was Samiha Khashoggi Nael El Assaad's former brother in law is Adel Khashoggi Nael El Assaad's former sister in law is Assia Khashoggi Nael El Assaad's former brother in law is Essam Khashoggi Nael El Assaad's former half-brother in law is Amr Khashoggi Nael El Assaad's former wife Soheir Khashoggi's aunt in law is Bashira Yassin Nael El Assaad's former wife Soheir Khashoggi's uncle-by-marriage is Youssef Yassin


Soheir Khashoggi
Bio Details

Full name

Soheir Khashoggi

Also known as

Soheir El Assaad

Soheir Daouk

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1947

Birth place

Alexandria, Egypt

Trivia

Soheir Khashoggi Family

Soheir Khashoggi's parents:

Soheir Khashoggi's father was Dr Mohammed Khashoggi Soheir Khashoggi's mother was Samiha Khashoggi


Soheir Khashoggi's children:

Soheir Khashoggi's daughter is Samiha Daouk Soheir Khashoggi's daughter is Naela El Assaad Soheir Khashoggi's daughter is Farida El Assaad Soheir Khashoggi's daughter is Hana El Assaad


Soheir Khashoggi's former partners:

Soheir Khashoggi's former husband is Nabil Daouk Soheir Khashoggi's former husband is Nael El Assaad


Soheir Khashoggi's siblings:

Soheir Khashoggi's sister was Samira Hassin Soheir Khashoggi's brother was Adnan Khashoggi Soheir Khashoggi's brother is Adil Khashoggi Soheir Khashoggi's brother is Essam Khashoggi Soheir Khashoggi's sister is Assia Khashoggi Soheir Khashoggi's half-brother is Amr Khashoggi


Soheir Khashoggi's nieces and nephews:

Soheir Khashoggi's nephew was Dodi Al Fayed Soheir Khashoggi's niece is Jumana Yassin Soheir Khashoggi's niece is Nabila Khashoggi Soheir Khashoggi's nephew is Mohammed Khashoggi Soheir Khashoggi's nephew is Hussein Khashoggi Soheir Khashoggi's nephew is Khaled Khashoggi Soheir Khashoggi's nephew is Omar Khashoggi Soheir Khashoggi's nephew is Ali Khashoggi Soheir Khashoggi's nephew is Kamal Khashoggi Soheir Khashoggi's niece is Samiha Khashoggi Soheir Khashoggi's nephew is Emad Khashoggi Soheir Khashoggi's niece is Dina Khashoggi


Soheir Khashoggi's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Soheir Khashoggi's great nephew is Spartan Daggenhurst Soheir Khashoggi's great nephew is Layti Chambers


Soheir Khashoggi's uncles and aunts:

Soheir Khashoggi's aunt is Bashira Yassin Soheir Khashoggi's uncle-by-marriage is Youssef Yassin


Soheir Khashoggi's cousins:

Soheir Khashoggi's cousin is Anas Yassin Soheir Khashoggi's cousin is Hassan Yassin


Soheir Khashoggi's first cousins once removed:

Soheir Khashoggi's first cousin once removed is Jumana Yassin