Unknown

Unknown

Unknown

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Katherine Frederick

Katherine Frederick

His Other Children

Children Together

Rosemary Scherzinger

born 1960, age 58 (approx.)

Her Other Children


Bio Details

Full name

Unknown

Gender

Male

Trivia

Katherine Frederick
Bio Details

Full name

Katherine Frederick

Maiden name

Katherine Lenchanko

Gender

Female

Trivia

Katherine Frederick Family

Katherine Frederick's children:

Katherine Frederick's daughter is Rosemary Scherzinger


Katherine Frederick's grandchildren:

Katherine Frederick's granddaughter is Nicole Scherzinger Katherine Frederick's granddaughter is Keala Leeman


Katherine Frederick's in laws:

Katherine Frederick's son in law is Gary Scherzinger


Katherine Frederick's former in laws:

Katherine Frederick's former son in law is Alfonso Valiente