Married

Louis Ogier Jr

Louis Ogier Jr

Age

67 (ca.)

Born

1753 (ca.)

Died

1820 (ca.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Susan Ogier

Susan Ogier

Age

63 (ca.)

Born

1764 (ca.)

Died

1827 (ca.)

His Other Children

Children Together

Amy Butler

born 1799, died 1875 (ca.), age 76 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Louis Ogier Jr
Bio Details

Full name

Louis Ogier Jr

Gender

Male

Age

67 (ca.)

Date of birth

1753 (ca.)

Date of death:

1820 (ca.)

Trivia

Louis Ogier Jr Family

Louis Ogier Jr's parents:

Louis Ogier Jr's father was Louis Ogier Louis Ogier Jr's mother was Catherine Ogier


Louis Ogier Jr's children:

Louis Ogier Jr's daughter was Amy Butler


Louis Ogier Jr's current partners:

Louis Ogier Jr's wife was Susan Ogier


Louis Ogier Jr's grandchildren:

Louis Ogier Jr's granddaughter was Melissa Baines


Louis Ogier Jr's great grandchildren:

Louis Ogier Jr's great grandson was Joseph Baines   Louis Ogier Jr's great great granddaughter was Rebekah Johnson   Louis Ogier Jr's 3x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Louis Ogier Jr's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Louis Ogier Jr's 3x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Louis Ogier Jr's 3x great grandson was Sam Johnson Louis Ogier Jr's 3x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Louis Ogier Jr's 4x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Louis Ogier Jr's 4x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Louis Ogier Jr's 4x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Louis Ogier Jr's adopted 4x great grandson was Rodney Moss Louis Ogier Jr's 4x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Louis Ogier Jr's 4x great grandson is Sam Johnson Louis Ogier Jr's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Louis Ogier Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Louis Ogier Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Louis Ogier Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Louis Ogier Jr's 5x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Louis Ogier Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Louis Ogier Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Louis Ogier Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Louis Ogier Jr's in laws:

Louis Ogier Jr's father in law was William Martin Louis Ogier Jr's son in law was Nealy Butler


Susan Ogier
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Ogier

Maiden name

Susan Martin

Also known as

Susannah Ogier

Gender

Female

Age

63 (ca.)

Date of birth

1764 (ca.)

Date of death:

1827 (ca.)

Trivia

Susan Ogier Family

Susan Ogier's parents:

Susan Ogier's father was William Martin


Susan Ogier's children:

Susan Ogier's daughter was Amy Butler


Susan Ogier's current partners:

Susan Ogier's husband was Louis Ogier Jr


Susan Ogier's grandchildren:

Susan Ogier's granddaughter was Melissa Baines


Susan Ogier's great grandchildren:

Susan Ogier's great grandson was Joseph Baines   Susan Ogier's great great granddaughter was Rebekah Johnson   Susan Ogier's 3x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Susan Ogier's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Susan Ogier's 3x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Susan Ogier's 3x great grandson was Sam Johnson Susan Ogier's 3x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Susan Ogier's 4x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Susan Ogier's 4x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Susan Ogier's 4x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Susan Ogier's adopted 4x great grandson was Rodney Moss Susan Ogier's 4x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Susan Ogier's 4x great grandson is Sam Johnson Susan Ogier's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Susan Ogier's 5x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Susan Ogier's 5x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Susan Ogier's 5x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Susan Ogier's 5x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Susan Ogier's 5x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Susan Ogier's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Susan Ogier's 5x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Susan Ogier's in laws:

Susan Ogier's father in law was Louis Ogier Susan Ogier's mother in law was Catherine Ogier Susan Ogier's son in law was Nealy Butler