Married Relationship facts

Married Jul 2014

Woburn Abbey, Bedfordshire, England, UK

Hans Rausing

Hans Kristian Rausing

Age

56

Born

Saturday 01 Jun 1963

Other Partners

Eva Rausing

Married

16 Oct 1992

Professional Partners

Hans Rausing Siblings

Lisbet Baldwin

Sister

Dr Sigrid Rausing

Sister

Other Partners

Kim Smith-Bingham

Relationship

Professional Partners

Julia Rausing Siblings

Isabella Blow

Sister

John Delves-Broughton

Brother

Lavinia Delves-Broughton

Sister

Julia Rausing

Julia Helen Rausing

Age

57

Born

Saturday 11 Feb 1961

Hans Rausing
Bio Details

Full name

Hans Kristian Rausing

Gender

Male

Age

56

Date of birth

Saturday 01 Jun 1963

Trivia

Hans Rausing Family

Hans Rausing's parents:

Hans Rausing's father is Hans Rausing Hans Rausing's mother is Marit Rausing


Hans Rausing's current partners:

Hans Rausing's wife is Julia Rausing Hans Rausing's wife was Eva Rausing


Hans Rausing's siblings:

Hans Rausing's sister is Lisbet Baldwin Hans Rausing's sister is Dr Sigrid Rausing


Hans Rausing's grandparents:

Hans Rausing's grandfather is Nils J. Norrby Hans Rausing's grandmother is Kerstin Norrby Hans Rausing's grandfather was Ruben Rausing Hans Rausing's grandmother was Lisa Rausing


Hans Rausing's great grandparents:

Hans Rausing's great grandfather was August Andersson Hans Rausing's great grandmother is Mathilda Andersson


Hans Rausing's uncles and aunts:

Hans Rausing's aunt-by-marriage is Dr Bib Rausing Hans Rausing's uncle was Gad Rausing Hans Rausing's uncle was Sven Rausing Hans Rausing's uncle is Herjes Norrby


Hans Rausing's great uncles and aunts:

Hans Rausing's great aunt was Greta Chronqvist Hans Rausing's great uncle was Cecil-August Rausing


Hans Rausing's cousins:

Hans Rausing's cousin is Finn Rausing Hans Rausing's cousin is Kirsten Rausing Hans Rausing's cousin is Jorn Rausing


Hans Rausing's in laws:

Hans Rausing's father in law was Evelyn Delves-Broughton Hans Rausing's mother in law is Helen Delves-Broughton Hans Rausing's grandfather in law was Sir Jock Delves Broughton 11th Bt Hans Rausing's grandmother in law was Vera Delves Broughton Hans Rausing's sister in law was Isabella Blow Hans Rausing's brother in law-by-marriage is Detmar Blow Hans Rausing's brother in law was John Delves-Broughton Hans Rausing's sister in law is Lavinia Delves-Broughton Hans Rausing's wife Julia Rausing's aunt in law is Rosamund Fraser Hans Rausing's wife Julia Rausing's uncle-by-marriage was Simon Fraser, 15th Lord Lovat Hans Rausing's father in law is Tom Kemeny Hans Rausing's mother in law is Nancy Kemeny Hans Rausing's sister in law is Be Kemeny


Julia Rausing
Bio Details

Full name

Julia Helen Rausing

Maiden name

Julia Helen Delves Broughton

Gender

Female

Age

57

Date of birth

Saturday 11 Feb 1961

Trivia

Julia Rausing Family

Julia Rausing's parents:

Julia Rausing's father was Evelyn Delves-Broughton Julia Rausing's mother is Helen Delves-Broughton


Julia Rausing's current partners:

Julia Rausing's husband is Hans Rausing Julia Rausing has a relationship with Kim Smith-Bingham


Julia Rausing's siblings:

Julia Rausing's sister was Isabella Blow Julia Rausing's brother was John Delves-Broughton Julia Rausing's sister is Lavinia Delves-Broughton


Julia Rausing's nieces and nephews:

Julia Rausing's niece is Harriet Lloyd-Verney


Julia Rausing's grandparents:

Julia Rausing's grandfather was Sir Jock Delves Broughton 11th Bt Julia Rausing's grandmother was Vera Delves Broughton


Julia Rausing's great grandparents:

Julia Rausing's great grandfather was Sir Delves Broughton Julia Rausing's great grandmother was Rosamond Broughton


Julia Rausing's uncles and aunts:

Julia Rausing's aunt is Rosamund Fraser Julia Rausing's uncle-by-marriage was Simon Fraser, 15th Lord Lovat


Julia Rausing's cousins:

Julia Rausing's cousin was Simon Fraser, Master of Lovat


Julia Rausing's first cousins once removed:

Julia Rausing's first cousin once removed is Simon Fraser, 16th Lord Lovatt, 26th Chief of Clan Fraser Julia Rausing's first cousin once removed is Violet Fraser Julia Rausing's first cousin once removed is Honor Fraser Julia Rausing's first cousin once removed is Jack Fraser, Master of Lovat


Julia Rausing's in laws:

Julia Rausing's husband Hans Rausing's aunt-by-marriage is Dr Bib Rausing Julia Rausing's father in law is Hans Rausing Julia Rausing's mother in law is Marit Rausing Julia Rausing's grandfather in law was Ruben Rausing Julia Rausing's grandmother in law was Lisa Rausing Julia Rausing's sister in law is Lisbet Baldwin Julia Rausing's brother in law-by-marriage is Peter Baldwin Julia Rausing's sister in law is Dr Sigrid Rausing Julia Rausing's brother in law-by-marriage is Eric Abraham Julia Rausing's husband Hans Rausing's uncle in law was Gad Rausing Julia Rausing's husband Hans Rausing's uncle in law was Sven Rausing