Married

Nealy Butler

Nealy Butler

Age

84 (approx.)

Born

1796

Died

1880 (ca.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Amy Butler

Amy Butler

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

1799

Died

1875 (ca.)

His Other Children

Children Together

Melissa Baines

born 1824, died 1865, age 41 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Nealy Butler
Bio Details

Full name

Nealy Butler

Gender

Male

Age

84 (approx.)

Date of birth

1796

Date of death:

1880 (ca.)

Trivia

Nealy Butler Family

Nealy Butler's children:

Nealy Butler's daughter was Melissa Baines


Nealy Butler's current partners:

Nealy Butler's wife was Amy Butler


Nealy Butler's grandchildren:

Nealy Butler's grandson was Joseph Baines


Nealy Butler's great grandchildren:

Nealy Butler's great granddaughter was Rebekah Johnson   Nealy Butler's great great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Nealy Butler's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Nealy Butler's great great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Nealy Butler's great great grandson was Sam Johnson Nealy Butler's great great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Nealy Butler's 3x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Nealy Butler's 3x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Nealy Butler's 3x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Nealy Butler's adopted 3x great grandson was Rodney Moss Nealy Butler's 3x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Nealy Butler's 3x great grandson is Sam Johnson Nealy Butler's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Nealy Butler's 4x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Nealy Butler's 4x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Nealy Butler's 4x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Nealy Butler's 4x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Nealy Butler's 4x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Nealy Butler's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Nealy Butler's 4x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Nealy Butler's in laws:

Nealy Butler's father in law was Louis Ogier Jr Nealy Butler's mother in law was Susan Ogier Nealy Butler's grandfather in law was Louis Ogier Nealy Butler's grandmother in law was Catherine Ogier Nealy Butler's grandfather in law was William Martin Nealy Butler's son in law was George Baines


Amy Butler
Bio Details

Full name

Amy Butler

Maiden name

Amy Ogier

Gender

Female

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

1799

Date of death:

1875 (ca.)

Trivia

Amy Butler Family

Amy Butler's parents:

Amy Butler's father was Louis Ogier Jr Amy Butler's mother was Susan Ogier


Amy Butler's children:

Amy Butler's daughter was Melissa Baines


Amy Butler's current partners:

Amy Butler's husband was Nealy Butler


Amy Butler's grandparents:

Amy Butler's grandfather was William Martin Amy Butler's grandfather was Louis Ogier Amy Butler's grandmother was Catherine Ogier


Amy Butler's grandchildren:

Amy Butler's grandson was Joseph Baines


Amy Butler's great grandchildren:

Amy Butler's great granddaughter was Rebekah Johnson   Amy Butler's great great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Amy Butler's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Amy Butler's great great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Amy Butler's great great grandson was Sam Johnson Amy Butler's great great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Amy Butler's 3x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Amy Butler's 3x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Amy Butler's 3x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Amy Butler's adopted 3x great grandson was Rodney Moss Amy Butler's 3x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Amy Butler's 3x great grandson is Sam Johnson Amy Butler's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Amy Butler's 4x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Amy Butler's 4x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Amy Butler's 4x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Amy Butler's 4x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Amy Butler's 4x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Amy Butler's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Amy Butler's 4x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Amy Butler's in laws:

Amy Butler's son in law was George Baines