Married Relationship facts

Married 1897

Edwin Jeremiah Green

Edwin Jeremiah Green

Age

93 (approx.)

Born

1831

Died

1924

Other Partners

Eliza Jane Green

Married

1 child together

Ended 1896

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Alice Green

Alice Green

Deceased

His Other Children

Eugene Green

born 1873, died 1893, age 20 (approx.)
with Eliza Jane Green

Children Together

Her Other Children

Edwin Jeremiah Green
Bio Details

Full name

Edwin Jeremiah Green

Gender

Male

Age

93 (approx.)

Date of birth

1831

Date of death:

1924

Occupations

Business Magnate

Trivia

Edwin Jeremiah Green Family

Edwin Jeremiah Green's parents:

Edwin Jeremiah Green's father was George Green


Edwin Jeremiah Green's children:

Edwin Jeremiah Green's son was Eugene Green


Edwin Jeremiah Green's former partners:

Edwin Jeremiah Green's former wife was Alice Green Edwin Jeremiah Green's former wife was Eliza Jane Green


Edwin Jeremiah Green's grandchildren:

Edwin Jeremiah Green's granddaughter was Sallie Hart


Edwin Jeremiah Green's great grandchildren:

Edwin Jeremiah Green's great granddaughter was Martha Redford   Edwin Jeremiah Green's great great grandson is Robert Redford   Edwin Jeremiah Green's 3x great grandson is James Redford Edwin Jeremiah Green's 3x great granddaughter is Amy Redford Edwin Jeremiah Green's 3x great grandson was Scott Anthony Redford Edwin Jeremiah Green's 3x great granddaughter is Shauna Schlosser   Edwin Jeremiah Green's 4x great grandson is Dylan Redford


Edwin Jeremiah Green's former in laws:

Edwin Jeremiah Green's former daughter in law was Mattie Green


Alice Green
Bio Details

Full name

Alice Green

Maiden name

Alice Young Bohan

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Alice Green Family

Alice Green's former partners:

Alice Green's former husband was Edwin Jeremiah Green


Alice Green's former in laws:

Alice Green's former father in law was George Green