Married Relationship facts

Married Ended 1894

Eugene Green

Eugene Green

Age

20 (approx.)

Born

1873

Died

1893

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mattie Green

Mattie Green

Age

14 (approx.)

Born

1880

Died

1894

His Other Children

Children Together

Sallie Hart

born 1893, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Eugene Green
Bio Details

Full name

Eugene Green

Gender

Male

Age

20 (approx.)

Date of birth

1873

Date of death:

1893

Occupations

Miner

Banker

Trivia

Eugene Green Family

Eugene Green's parents:

Eugene Green's father was Edwin Jeremiah Green Eugene Green's mother was Eliza Jane Green


Eugene Green's former step-parents:

Eugene Green's former step-mother was Alice Green


Eugene Green's children:

Eugene Green's daughter was Sallie Hart


Eugene Green's former partners:

Eugene Green's former wife was Mattie Green


Eugene Green's grandparents:

Eugene Green's grandfather was George Green


Eugene Green's grandchildren:

Eugene Green's granddaughter was Martha Redford


Eugene Green's great grandchildren:

Eugene Green's great grandson is Robert Redford   Eugene Green's great great grandson is James Redford Eugene Green's great great granddaughter is Amy Redford Eugene Green's great great grandson was Scott Anthony Redford Eugene Green's great great granddaughter is Shauna Schlosser   Eugene Green's 3x great grandson is Dylan Redford


Eugene Green's former in laws:

Eugene Green's former father in law was Zachariah P. Bugg Eugene Green's former son in law was Archie Hart


Mattie Green
Bio Details

Full name

Mattie Green

Maiden name

Mattie Bugg

Gender

Female

Age

14 (approx.)

Date of birth

1880

Date of death:

1894

Cause of death

Typhoid

Trivia

Mattie Green Family

Mattie Green's parents:

Mattie Green's father was Zachariah P. Bugg


Mattie Green's children:

Mattie Green's daughter was Sallie Hart


Mattie Green's former partners:

Mattie Green's former husband was Eugene Green


Mattie Green's grandchildren:

Mattie Green's granddaughter was Martha Redford


Mattie Green's great grandchildren:

Mattie Green's great grandson is Robert Redford   Mattie Green's great great grandson is James Redford Mattie Green's great great granddaughter is Amy Redford Mattie Green's great great grandson was Scott Anthony Redford Mattie Green's great great granddaughter is Shauna Schlosser   Mattie Green's 3x great grandson is Dylan Redford


Mattie Green's former in laws:

Mattie Green's former father in law was Edwin Jeremiah Green Mattie Green's former mother in law was Eliza Jane Green Mattie Green's former grandfather in law was George Green Mattie Green's former son in law was Archie Hart