Married Relationship facts

Married 1913 - 1928

Archie Hart

Archiebald Hart

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1889

Deceased

Other Partners

Mary P. Robinson

Affair

affair from about 1925

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sallie Hart

Sallie Hart

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1893

His Other Children

Children Together

Martha Redford

born 1914, died 1955, age 41

Her Other Children

Archie Hart
Bio Details

Full name

Archiebald Hart

Also known as

Tot Hart

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1889

Deceased

Trivia

Archie Hart Family

Archie Hart's parents:

Archie Hart's father was John Gabriel Hart Archie Hart's mother was Ida Hart


Archie Hart's children:

Archie Hart's daughter was Martha Redford


Archie Hart's former partners:

Archie Hart had an affair with Mary P. Robinson Archie Hart's former wife was Sallie Hart


Archie Hart's grandchildren:

Archie Hart's grandson is Robert Redford


Archie Hart's great grandchildren:

Archie Hart's great grandson is James Redford Archie Hart's great granddaughter is Amy Redford Archie Hart's great grandson was Scott Anthony Redford Archie Hart's great granddaughter is Shauna Schlosser   Archie Hart's great great grandson is Dylan Redford


Archie Hart's in laws:

Archie Hart's son in law is Charlie Redford


Archie Hart's former in laws:

Archie Hart's former father in law was Eugene Green Archie Hart's former mother in law was Mattie Green Archie Hart's former grandfather in law was Edwin Jeremiah Green Archie Hart's former grandmother in law was Eliza Jane Green Archie Hart's former grandfather in law was Zachariah P. Bugg


Sallie Hart
Bio Details

Full name

Sallie Hart

Maiden name

Sallie Pate Green

Also known as

Mattie Green

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1893

Trivia

Sallie Hart Family

Sallie Hart's parents:

Sallie Hart's father was Eugene Green Sallie Hart's mother was Mattie Green


Sallie Hart's children:

Sallie Hart's daughter was Martha Redford


Sallie Hart's former partners:

Sallie Hart's former husband was Archie Hart


Sallie Hart's grandparents:

Sallie Hart's grandfather was Zachariah P. Bugg Sallie Hart's grandfather was Edwin Jeremiah Green Sallie Hart's grandmother was Eliza Jane Green


Sallie Hart's great grandparents:

Sallie Hart's great grandfather was George Green


Sallie Hart's former step-grandparents:

Sallie Hart's former step-grandmother was Alice Green


Sallie Hart's grandchildren:

Sallie Hart's grandson is Robert Redford


Sallie Hart's great grandchildren:

Sallie Hart's great grandson is James Redford Sallie Hart's great granddaughter is Amy Redford Sallie Hart's great grandson was Scott Anthony Redford Sallie Hart's great granddaughter is Shauna Schlosser   Sallie Hart's great great grandson is Dylan Redford


Sallie Hart's in laws:

Sallie Hart's son in law is Charlie Redford


Sallie Hart's former in laws:

Sallie Hart's former father in law was John Gabriel Hart Sallie Hart's former mother in law was Ida Hart