Married

George Baines

George Baines

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1741

Died

1802

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Baines

Mary Baines

Age

53 (approx.)

Born

1749

Died

1802

His Other Children

Children Together

Thomas Baines

born 1787, died 1836, age 49 (approx.)

Her Other Children

George Baines
Bio Details

Full name

George Baines

Gender

Male

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1741

Date of death:

1802

Trivia

George Baines Family

George Baines's children:

George Baines's son was Thomas Baines


George Baines's current partners:

George Baines's wife was Mary Baines


George Baines's grandchildren:

George Baines's grandson was George Baines


George Baines's great grandchildren:

George Baines's great grandson was Joseph Baines   George Baines's great great granddaughter was Rebekah Johnson   George Baines's 3x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson George Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit George Baines's 3x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss George Baines's 3x great grandson was Sam Johnson George Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   George Baines's 4x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb George Baines's 4x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson George Baines's 4x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt George Baines's adopted 4x great grandson was Rodney Moss George Baines's 4x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson George Baines's 4x great grandson is Sam Johnson George Baines's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   George Baines's 5x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb George Baines's 5x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb George Baines's 5x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb George Baines's 5x great grandson is Patrick Nugent George Baines's 5x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert George Baines's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent George Baines's 5x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


George Baines's in laws:

George Baines's father in law was Levi Creecy George Baines's daughter in law was Mary Baines


Mary Baines
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Baines

Maiden name

Mary Creecy

Gender

Female

Age

53 (approx.)

Date of birth

1749

Date of death:

1802

Trivia

Mary Baines Family

Mary Baines's parents:

Mary Baines's father was Levi Creecy


Mary Baines's children:

Mary Baines's son was Thomas Baines


Mary Baines's current partners:

Mary Baines's husband was George Baines


Mary Baines's grandchildren:

Mary Baines's grandson was George Baines


Mary Baines's great grandchildren:

Mary Baines's great grandson was Joseph Baines   Mary Baines's great great granddaughter was Rebekah Johnson   Mary Baines's 3x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Mary Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Mary Baines's 3x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Mary Baines's 3x great grandson was Sam Johnson Mary Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Mary Baines's 4x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Mary Baines's 4x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Mary Baines's 4x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Mary Baines's adopted 4x great grandson was Rodney Moss Mary Baines's 4x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Mary Baines's 4x great grandson is Sam Johnson Mary Baines's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Mary Baines's 5x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Mary Baines's 5x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Mary Baines's 5x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Mary Baines's 5x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Mary Baines's 5x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Mary Baines's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Mary Baines's 5x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Mary Baines's in laws:

Mary Baines's daughter in law was Mary Baines