Married

Thomas Baines

Reverend Thomas Baines

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

1787

Died

1836

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Baines

Mary Baines

Age

75 (ca.)

Born

1789 (ca.)

Died

1864 (ca.)

His Other Children

Children Together

George Baines

born 1809, died 1882, age 73 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Thomas Baines
Bio Details

Full name

Reverend Thomas Baines

Gender

Male

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

1787

Date of death:

1836

Trivia

Thomas Baines Family

Thomas Baines's parents:

Thomas Baines's father was George Baines Thomas Baines's mother was Mary Baines


Thomas Baines's children:

Thomas Baines's son was George Baines


Thomas Baines's current partners:

Thomas Baines's wife was Mary Baines


Thomas Baines's grandparents:

Thomas Baines's grandfather was Levi Creecy


Thomas Baines's grandchildren:

Thomas Baines's grandson was Joseph Baines


Thomas Baines's great grandchildren:

Thomas Baines's great granddaughter was Rebekah Johnson   Thomas Baines's great great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Thomas Baines's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Thomas Baines's great great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Thomas Baines's great great grandson was Sam Johnson Thomas Baines's great great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Thomas Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Thomas Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Thomas Baines's 3x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Thomas Baines's adopted 3x great grandson was Rodney Moss Thomas Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Thomas Baines's 3x great grandson is Sam Johnson Thomas Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Thomas Baines's 4x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Thomas Baines's 4x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Thomas Baines's 4x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Thomas Baines's 4x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Thomas Baines's 4x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Thomas Baines's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Thomas Baines's 4x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Thomas Baines's in laws:

Thomas Baines's father in law was William McCoy Thomas Baines's mother in law was Julia McCoy Thomas Baines's grandfather in law was James McCoy Thomas Baines's daughter in law was Melissa Baines


Mary Baines
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Baines

Maiden name

Mary McCoy

Gender

Female

Age

75 (ca.)

Date of birth

1789 (ca.)

Date of death:

1864 (ca.)

Trivia

Mary Baines Family

Mary Baines's parents:

Mary Baines's father was William McCoy Mary Baines's mother was Julia McCoy


Mary Baines's children:

Mary Baines's son was George Baines


Mary Baines's current partners:

Mary Baines's husband was Thomas Baines


Mary Baines's grandparents:

Mary Baines's grandfather was James McCoy


Mary Baines's grandchildren:

Mary Baines's grandson was Joseph Baines


Mary Baines's great grandchildren:

Mary Baines's great granddaughter was Rebekah Johnson   Mary Baines's great great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Mary Baines's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Mary Baines's great great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Mary Baines's great great grandson was Sam Johnson Mary Baines's great great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Mary Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Mary Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Mary Baines's 3x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Mary Baines's adopted 3x great grandson was Rodney Moss Mary Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Mary Baines's 3x great grandson is Sam Johnson Mary Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Mary Baines's 4x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Mary Baines's 4x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Mary Baines's 4x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Mary Baines's 4x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Mary Baines's 4x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Mary Baines's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Mary Baines's 4x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Mary Baines's in laws:

Mary Baines's father in law was George Baines Mary Baines's mother in law was Mary Baines Mary Baines's grandfather in law was Levi Creecy Mary Baines's daughter in law was Melissa Baines