Married

George Baines

Reverend George Washington Baines

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1809

Died

1882

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Melissa Baines

Melissa Baines

Age

41 (approx.)

Born

1824

Died

1865

His Other Children

Children Together

Joseph Baines

born 1846, died 1906, age 60 (approx.)

Her Other Children

George Baines
Bio Details

Full name

Reverend George Washington Baines

Gender

Male

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1809

Date of death:

1882

Trivia

George Baines Family

George Baines's parents:

George Baines's father was Thomas Baines George Baines's mother was Mary Baines


George Baines's children:

George Baines's son was Joseph Baines


George Baines's current partners:

George Baines's wife was Melissa Baines


George Baines's grandparents:

George Baines's grandfather was William McCoy George Baines's grandmother was Julia McCoy George Baines's grandfather was George Baines George Baines's grandmother was Mary Baines


George Baines's great grandparents:

George Baines's great grandfather was James McCoy George Baines's great grandfather was Levi Creecy


George Baines's grandchildren:

George Baines's granddaughter was Rebekah Johnson


George Baines's great grandchildren:

George Baines's great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson George Baines's great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit George Baines's great granddaughter was Josefa Moss George Baines's great grandson was Sam Johnson George Baines's great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   George Baines's great great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb George Baines's great great granddaughter is Luci Johnson George Baines's great great grandson is Philip Bobbitt George Baines's adopted great great grandson was Rodney Moss George Baines's great great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson George Baines's great great grandson is Sam Johnson George Baines's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   George Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb George Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb George Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb George Baines's 3x great grandson is Patrick Nugent George Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert George Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent George Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


George Baines's in laws:

George Baines's father in law was Nealy Butler George Baines's mother in law was Amy Butler George Baines's grandfather in law was Louis Ogier Jr George Baines's grandmother in law was Susan Ogier George Baines's daughter in law was Ruth Baines


Melissa Baines
Bio Details

Full name

Melissa Baines

Maiden name

Melissa Butler

Gender

Female

Age

41 (approx.)

Date of birth

1824

Date of death:

1865

Trivia

Melissa Baines Family

Melissa Baines's parents:

Melissa Baines's father was Nealy Butler Melissa Baines's mother was Amy Butler


Melissa Baines's children:

Melissa Baines's son was Joseph Baines


Melissa Baines's current partners:

Melissa Baines's husband was George Baines


Melissa Baines's grandparents:

Melissa Baines's grandfather was Louis Ogier Jr Melissa Baines's grandmother was Susan Ogier


Melissa Baines's great grandparents:

Melissa Baines's great grandfather was William Martin Melissa Baines's great grandfather was Louis Ogier Melissa Baines's great grandmother was Catherine Ogier


Melissa Baines's grandchildren:

Melissa Baines's granddaughter was Rebekah Johnson


Melissa Baines's great grandchildren:

Melissa Baines's great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Melissa Baines's great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Melissa Baines's great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Melissa Baines's great grandson was Sam Johnson Melissa Baines's great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Melissa Baines's great great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Melissa Baines's great great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Melissa Baines's great great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Melissa Baines's adopted great great grandson was Rodney Moss Melissa Baines's great great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Melissa Baines's great great grandson is Sam Johnson Melissa Baines's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Melissa Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Melissa Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Melissa Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Melissa Baines's 3x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Melissa Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Melissa Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Melissa Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Melissa Baines's in laws:

Melissa Baines's father in law was Thomas Baines Melissa Baines's mother in law was Mary Baines Melissa Baines's grandfather in law was George Baines Melissa Baines's grandmother in law was Mary Baines Melissa Baines's grandfather in law was William McCoy Melissa Baines's grandmother in law was Julia McCoy Melissa Baines's daughter in law was Ruth Baines