Married

John Johnson

John Johnson

Age

105 (approx.)

Born

1724

Died

1829

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Johnson

Elizabeth Johnson

Died

1815

His Other Children

Children Together

John Johnson

born 1764, died 1828, age 64 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

John Johnson

Gender

Male

Age

105 (approx.)

Date of birth

1724

Date of death:

1829

Occupations

Milliner

Trivia

John Johnson Family

John Johnson's parents:

John Johnson's father was John Johnston John Johnson's step-mother was Penniah Johnston


John Johnson's children:

John Johnson's son was John Johnson


John Johnson's current partners:

John Johnson's wife was Elizabeth Johnson John Johnson's wife was Elizabeth Johnson John Johnson's wife was Martha Johnson


John Johnson's grandparents:

John Johnson's grandfather was James Johnston John Johnson's grandmother was Mary Johnston


John Johnson's great grandparents:

John Johnson's great grandfather was Robert Johnson John Johnson's great grandmother was Katherine Johnson


John Johnson's grandchildren:

John Johnson's grandson was Jesse Johnson


John Johnson's great grandchildren:

John Johnson's great grandson was Samuel Johnson   John Johnson's great great grandson was Sam Johnson Jr   John Johnson's 3x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson John Johnson's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit John Johnson's 3x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss John Johnson's 3x great grandson was Sam Johnson John Johnson's 3x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   John Johnson's 4x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb John Johnson's 4x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson John Johnson's 4x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt John Johnson's adopted 4x great grandson was Rodney Moss John Johnson's 4x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson John Johnson's 4x great grandson is Sam Johnson John Johnson's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   John Johnson's 5x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb John Johnson's 5x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb John Johnson's 5x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb John Johnson's 5x great grandson is Patrick Nugent John Johnson's 5x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert John Johnson's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent John Johnson's 5x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


John Johnson's in laws:

John Johnson's father in law was Rober Carr John Johnson's mother in law was Sarah Carr John Johnson's daughter in law is Joicy Johnson


John Johnson's former in laws:

John Johnson's former daughter in law was Ann Johnson


Elizabeth Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Johnson

Maiden name

Elizabeth Carr

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1815

Trivia

Elizabeth Johnson Family

Elizabeth Johnson's parents:

Elizabeth Johnson's father was Rober Carr Elizabeth Johnson's mother was Sarah Carr


Elizabeth Johnson's children:

Elizabeth Johnson's son was John Johnson


Elizabeth Johnson's current partners:

Elizabeth Johnson's husband was John Johnson


Elizabeth Johnson's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Johnson's grandson was Jesse Johnson


Elizabeth Johnson's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Johnson's great grandson was Samuel Johnson   Elizabeth Johnson's great great grandson was Sam Johnson Jr   Elizabeth Johnson's 3x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Elizabeth Johnson's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Elizabeth Johnson's 3x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Elizabeth Johnson's 3x great grandson was Sam Johnson Elizabeth Johnson's 3x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Elizabeth Johnson's 4x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Elizabeth Johnson's 4x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Elizabeth Johnson's 4x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Elizabeth Johnson's adopted 4x great grandson was Rodney Moss Elizabeth Johnson's 4x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Elizabeth Johnson's 4x great grandson is Sam Johnson Elizabeth Johnson's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Elizabeth Johnson's 5x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Elizabeth Johnson's 5x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Elizabeth Johnson's 5x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Elizabeth Johnson's 5x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Elizabeth Johnson's 5x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Elizabeth Johnson's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Elizabeth Johnson's 5x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Elizabeth Johnson's in laws:

Elizabeth Johnson's father in law was John Johnston Elizabeth Johnson's step-mother in law was Penniah Johnston Elizabeth Johnson's grandfather in law was James Johnston Elizabeth Johnson's grandmother in law was Mary Johnston Elizabeth Johnson's daughter in law is Joicy Johnson


Elizabeth Johnson's former in laws:

Elizabeth Johnson's former daughter in law was Ann Johnson