Married

Colin Cavill

Colin Richard Cavill

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Marianne Cavill

Marianne Cavill

His Other Children

Children Together

Piers Cavill

Major Niki Cavill MBE

Charlie Cavill

Simon Cavill

Henry Cavill

born 1983, age 38

British Actor and the new Superman

Her Other Children

Colin Cavill
Bio Details

Full name

Colin Richard Cavill

Gender

Male

Birth place

Chester, Cheshire, England, UK

Occupations

Stockbroker

Royal Navy Officer

Trivia

Colin Cavill Family

Colin Cavill's parents:

Colin Cavill's father is Richard Cavill Colin Cavill's mother is Gladys Cavill


Colin Cavill's children:

Colin Cavill's son is Henry Cavill Colin Cavill's son is Piers Cavill Colin Cavill's son is Major Niki Cavill MBE Colin Cavill's son is Charlie Cavill Colin Cavill's son is Simon Cavill


Colin Cavill's current partners:

Colin Cavill's wife is Marianne Cavill


Colin Cavill's in laws:

Colin Cavill's father in law is Alan Dalgliesh Colin Cavill's mother in law is Mary O’Donnell


Marianne Cavill
Bio Details

Full name

Marianne Cavill

Maiden name

Marianne Dalgliesh

Gender

Female

Birth place

Jersey, Channel Islands

Trivia

Marianne Cavill Family

Marianne Cavill's parents:

Marianne Cavill's father is Alan Dalgliesh Marianne Cavill's mother is Mary O’Donnell


Marianne Cavill's children:

Marianne Cavill's son is Henry Cavill Marianne Cavill's son is Piers Cavill Marianne Cavill's son is Major Niki Cavill MBE Marianne Cavill's son is Charlie Cavill Marianne Cavill's son is Simon Cavill


Marianne Cavill's current partners:

Marianne Cavill's husband is Colin Cavill


Marianne Cavill's in laws:

Marianne Cavill's father in law is Richard Cavill Marianne Cavill's mother in law is Gladys Cavill