Married

Nathan Barnett

Nathan Barnett

Age

76 (ca.)

Born

1729 (ca.)

Died

1805 (ca.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lucy Barnett

Lucy Barnett

Age

110 (presumed dead, bef.)

Born

1731 (bef.)

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Leonard Barnett

born 1773 (ca.), died 1828, age 55 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Nathan Barnett
Bio Details

Full name

Nathan Barnett

Gender

Male

Age

76 (ca.)

Date of birth

1729 (ca.)

Date of death:

1805 (ca.)

Trivia

Nathan Barnett Family

Nathan Barnett's parents:

Nathan Barnett's father is Frank Barnett Nathan Barnett's mother was Sukey Barnett


Nathan Barnett's children:

Nathan Barnett's son was Leonard Barnett


Nathan Barnett's current partners:

Nathan Barnett's wife was Lucy Barnett


Nathan Barnett's grandchildren:

Nathan Barnett's granddaughter was Lucy Johnson


Nathan Barnett's great grandchildren:

Nathan Barnett's great grandson was Samuel Johnson   Nathan Barnett's great great grandson was Sam Johnson Jr   Nathan Barnett's 3x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Nathan Barnett's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Nathan Barnett's 3x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Nathan Barnett's 3x great grandson was Sam Johnson Nathan Barnett's 3x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Nathan Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Nathan Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Nathan Barnett's 4x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Nathan Barnett's adopted 4x great grandson was Rodney Moss Nathan Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Nathan Barnett's 4x great grandson is Sam Johnson Nathan Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Nathan Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Nathan Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Nathan Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Nathan Barnett's 5x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Nathan Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Nathan Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Nathan Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Nathan Barnett's in laws:

Nathan Barnett's daughter in law is Nancy Barnett


Lucy Barnett
Bio Details

Full name

Lucy Barnett

Maiden name

Lucy Webb

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead, bef.)

Date of birth

1731 (bef.)

Deceased

Trivia

Lucy Barnett Family

Lucy Barnett's children:

Lucy Barnett's son was Leonard Barnett


Lucy Barnett's current partners:

Lucy Barnett's husband was Nathan Barnett


Lucy Barnett's grandchildren:

Lucy Barnett's granddaughter was Lucy Johnson


Lucy Barnett's great grandchildren:

Lucy Barnett's great grandson was Samuel Johnson   Lucy Barnett's great great grandson was Sam Johnson Jr   Lucy Barnett's 3x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Lucy Barnett's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Lucy Barnett's 3x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Lucy Barnett's 3x great grandson was Sam Johnson Lucy Barnett's 3x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Lucy Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Lucy Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Lucy Barnett's 4x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Lucy Barnett's adopted 4x great grandson was Rodney Moss Lucy Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Lucy Barnett's 4x great grandson is Sam Johnson Lucy Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Lucy Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Lucy Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Lucy Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Lucy Barnett's 5x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Lucy Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Lucy Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Lucy Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Lucy Barnett's in laws:

Lucy Barnett's father in law is Frank Barnett Lucy Barnett's mother in law was Sukey Barnett Lucy Barnett's daughter in law is Nancy Barnett