Married

Philip Watson

Philip Watson

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Freda Watson

Freda Watson

His Other Children

Children Together

Chris Watson

born 1957, age 61 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Philip Watson
Bio Details

Full name

Philip Watson

Gender

Male

Trivia

Philip Watson Family

Philip Watson's children:

Philip Watson's son is Chris Watson


Philip Watson's current partners:

Philip Watson's wife is Freda Watson


Philip Watson's grandchildren:

Philip Watson's granddaughter is Emma Watson Philip Watson's grandson is Alex Watson Philip Watson's grandson is Toby Watson Philip Watson's granddaughter is Nina Watson Philip Watson's granddaughter is Lucy Watson


Philip Watson's in laws:

Philip Watson's son in law is Liz Watson


Philip Watson's former in laws:

Philip Watson's former daughter in law is Jackie Luesby


Freda Watson
Bio Details

Full name

Freda Watson

Maiden name

Freda Duerre

Gender

Female

Trivia

Freda Watson Family

Freda Watson's children:

Freda Watson's son is Chris Watson


Freda Watson's current partners:

Freda Watson's husband is Philip Watson


Freda Watson's grandchildren:

Freda Watson's granddaughter is Emma Watson Freda Watson's grandson is Alex Watson Freda Watson's grandson is Toby Watson Freda Watson's granddaughter is Nina Watson Freda Watson's granddaughter is Lucy Watson


Freda Watson's in laws:

Freda Watson's son in law is Liz Watson


Freda Watson's former in laws:

Freda Watson's former daughter in law is Jackie Luesby