Married Relationship facts

Married 1950

Father of Hollywood Actress Beverley D'Angelo
Gene D'Angelo

Gene D'Angelo

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mother of Hollywood Actress Beverley D'Angelo
Priscilla D'Angelo

Priscilla Ruth D'Angelo

Age

92 (approx.)

Born

1926

His Other Children

Children Together

Tony D'Angelo

Unknown

Unknown

Beverly D'Angelo

born 1951 (ca.), age 66 (ca.)

AKA Ellen Griswold in the National Lampoon's Vacation

Her Other Children

Gene D'Angelo
Bio Details

Full name

Gene D'Angelo

Gender

Male

Trivia

Gene D'Angelo Family

Gene D'Angelo's children:

Gene D'Angelo's daughter is Beverly D'Angelo Gene D'Angelo's son is Tony D'Angelo


Gene D'Angelo's current partners:

Gene D'Angelo's wife is Priscilla D'Angelo


Gene D'Angelo's grandchildren:

Gene D'Angelo's grandson is Anton Pacino Gene D'Angelo's granddaughter is Olivia Pacino


Priscilla D'Angelo
Bio Details

Full name

Priscilla Ruth D'Angelo

Maiden name

Priscilla Smith

Gender

Female

Age

92 (approx.)

Date of birth

1926

Trivia

Priscilla D'Angelo Family

Priscilla D'Angelo's children:

Priscilla D'Angelo's daughter is Beverly D'Angelo Priscilla D'Angelo's son is Tony D'Angelo


Priscilla D'Angelo's current partners:

Priscilla D'Angelo's husband is Gene D'Angelo


Priscilla D'Angelo's grandchildren:

Priscilla D'Angelo's grandson is Anton Pacino Priscilla D'Angelo's granddaughter is Olivia Pacino