Married

Joseph Bunton

Joseph Bunton

Age

68 (approx.)

Born

1776 (ca.)

Died

1844

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Phoebe Bunton

Phoebe Bunton

Age

77 (ca.)

Born

1784 (ca.)

Died

1861 (ca.)

His Other Children

Children Together

Robert Bunton

born 1818, died 1895, age 77 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Joseph Bunton
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Bunton

Gender

Male

Age

68 (approx.)

Date of birth

1776 (ca.)

Date of death:

1844

Trivia

Joseph Bunton Family

Joseph Bunton's parents:

Joseph Bunton's father was John Bunton Jr Joseph Bunton's mother is Mary Bunton


Joseph Bunton's children:

Joseph Bunton's son was Robert Bunton


Joseph Bunton's current partners:

Joseph Bunton's wife was Phoebe Bunton


Joseph Bunton's grandparents:

Joseph Bunton's grandfather was John Bunton


Joseph Bunton's grandchildren:

Joseph Bunton's granddaughter was Eliza Johnson


Joseph Bunton's great grandchildren:

Joseph Bunton's great grandson was Sam Johnson Jr   Joseph Bunton's great great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Joseph Bunton's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Joseph Bunton's great great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Joseph Bunton's great great grandson was Sam Johnson Joseph Bunton's great great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Joseph Bunton's 3x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Joseph Bunton's 3x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Joseph Bunton's 3x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Joseph Bunton's adopted 3x great grandson was Rodney Moss Joseph Bunton's 3x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Joseph Bunton's 3x great grandson is Sam Johnson Joseph Bunton's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Joseph Bunton's 4x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Joseph Bunton's 4x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Joseph Bunton's 4x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Joseph Bunton's 4x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Joseph Bunton's 4x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Joseph Bunton's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Joseph Bunton's 4x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Joseph Bunton's in laws:

Joseph Bunton's father in law was Robert Desha Jr Joseph Bunton's mother in law was Elinor Desha Joseph Bunton's grandfather in law was Robert Desha Joseph Bunton's grandmother in law was Mary Desha Joseph Bunton's grandfather in law was Joseph Wheeler Joseph Bunton's grandmother in law was Maria Wheeler Joseph Bunton's daughter in law was Priscilla Bunton


Phoebe Bunton
Bio Details

Full name

Phoebe Bunton

Maiden name

Phoebe Desha

Gender

Female

Age

77 (ca.)

Date of birth

1784 (ca.)

Date of death:

1861 (ca.)

Trivia

Phoebe Bunton Family

Phoebe Bunton's parents:

Phoebe Bunton's father was Robert Desha Jr Phoebe Bunton's mother was Elinor Desha


Phoebe Bunton's children:

Phoebe Bunton's son was Robert Bunton


Phoebe Bunton's current partners:

Phoebe Bunton's husband was Joseph Bunton


Phoebe Bunton's grandparents:

Phoebe Bunton's grandfather was Joseph Wheeler Phoebe Bunton's grandmother was Maria Wheeler Phoebe Bunton's grandfather was Robert Desha Phoebe Bunton's grandmother was Mary Desha


Phoebe Bunton's grandchildren:

Phoebe Bunton's granddaughter was Eliza Johnson


Phoebe Bunton's great grandchildren:

Phoebe Bunton's great grandson was Sam Johnson Jr   Phoebe Bunton's great great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Phoebe Bunton's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Phoebe Bunton's great great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Phoebe Bunton's great great grandson was Sam Johnson Phoebe Bunton's great great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Phoebe Bunton's 3x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Phoebe Bunton's 3x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Phoebe Bunton's 3x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Phoebe Bunton's adopted 3x great grandson was Rodney Moss Phoebe Bunton's 3x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Phoebe Bunton's 3x great grandson is Sam Johnson Phoebe Bunton's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Phoebe Bunton's 4x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Phoebe Bunton's 4x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Phoebe Bunton's 4x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Phoebe Bunton's 4x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Phoebe Bunton's 4x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Phoebe Bunton's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Phoebe Bunton's 4x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Phoebe Bunton's in laws:

Phoebe Bunton's father in law was John Bunton Jr Phoebe Bunton's mother in law is Mary Bunton Phoebe Bunton's grandfather in law was John Bunton Phoebe Bunton's daughter in law was Priscilla Bunton