Married

Frederick Deptford

Frederick William Deptford

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Phyllis Deptford

Phyllis Maud Deptford

His Other Children

Children Together

Susan Swinburn

born 1946, age 73 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Frederick Deptford
Bio Details

Full name

Frederick William Deptford

Gender

Male

Trivia

Frederick Deptford Family

Frederick Deptford's children:

Frederick Deptford's daughter is Susan Swinburn


Frederick Deptford's current partners:

Frederick Deptford's wife is Phyllis Deptford


Frederick Deptford's grandchildren:

Frederick Deptford's grandson is Andrew Ferguson Frederick Deptford's granddaughter is Alice Stileman Frederick Deptford's granddaughter is Eliza Ferguson


Frederick Deptford's in laws:

Frederick Deptford's son in law was Sir Richard Swinburn Frederick Deptford's son in law was Ronald Ferguson


Phyllis Deptford
Bio Details

Full name

Phyllis Maud Deptford

Maiden name

Phyllis Maud Easy

Gender

Female

Trivia

Phyllis Deptford Family

Phyllis Deptford's children:

Phyllis Deptford's daughter is Susan Swinburn


Phyllis Deptford's current partners:

Phyllis Deptford's husband is Frederick Deptford


Phyllis Deptford's grandchildren:

Phyllis Deptford's grandson is Andrew Ferguson Phyllis Deptford's granddaughter is Alice Stileman Phyllis Deptford's granddaughter is Eliza Ferguson


Phyllis Deptford's in laws:

Phyllis Deptford's son in law was Sir Richard Swinburn Phyllis Deptford's son in law was Ronald Ferguson