Married

John McIntosh

John McIntosh

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Julia McIntosh

Julia McIntosh

His Other Children

Children Together

Priscilla Bunton

born 1821, died 1905, age 84 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John McIntosh
Bio Details

Full name

John McIntosh

Gender

Male

Trivia

John McIntosh Family

John McIntosh's children:

John McIntosh's daughter was Priscilla Bunton


John McIntosh's current partners:

John McIntosh's wife is Julia McIntosh


John McIntosh's grandchildren:

John McIntosh's granddaughter was Eliza Johnson


John McIntosh's great grandchildren:

John McIntosh's great grandson was Sam Johnson Jr   John McIntosh's great great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson John McIntosh's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit John McIntosh's great great granddaughter was Josefa Moss John McIntosh's great great grandson was Sam Johnson John McIntosh's great great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   John McIntosh's 3x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb John McIntosh's 3x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson John McIntosh's 3x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt John McIntosh's adopted 3x great grandson was Rodney Moss John McIntosh's 3x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson John McIntosh's 3x great grandson is Sam Johnson John McIntosh's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   John McIntosh's 4x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb John McIntosh's 4x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb John McIntosh's 4x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb John McIntosh's 4x great grandson is Patrick Nugent John McIntosh's 4x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert John McIntosh's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent John McIntosh's 4x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


John McIntosh's in laws:

John McIntosh's son in law was Robert Bunton


Julia McIntosh
Bio Details

Full name

Julia McIntosh

Maiden name

Julia Miller

Gender

Female

Trivia

Julia McIntosh Family

Julia McIntosh's children:

Julia McIntosh's daughter was Priscilla Bunton


Julia McIntosh's current partners:

Julia McIntosh's husband is John McIntosh


Julia McIntosh's grandchildren:

Julia McIntosh's granddaughter was Eliza Johnson


Julia McIntosh's great grandchildren:

Julia McIntosh's great grandson was Sam Johnson Jr   Julia McIntosh's great great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Julia McIntosh's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Julia McIntosh's great great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Julia McIntosh's great great grandson was Sam Johnson Julia McIntosh's great great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Julia McIntosh's 3x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Julia McIntosh's 3x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Julia McIntosh's 3x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Julia McIntosh's adopted 3x great grandson was Rodney Moss Julia McIntosh's 3x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Julia McIntosh's 3x great grandson is Sam Johnson Julia McIntosh's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Julia McIntosh's 4x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Julia McIntosh's 4x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Julia McIntosh's 4x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Julia McIntosh's 4x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Julia McIntosh's 4x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Julia McIntosh's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Julia McIntosh's 4x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Julia McIntosh's in laws:

Julia McIntosh's son in law was Robert Bunton