Married Relationship facts

Married 10 Jan 1928

Fitzherbert Wright

Fitzherbert Wright

Age

69 (approx.)

Born

Friday 01 Sep 1905

Died

1975

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Fitzherbert Wright Siblings

Muriel Wright

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Doreen Wright

Doreen Julia Wright

Age

86 (approx.)

Born

Sunday 29 May 1904

Died

May 1991

His Other Children

Children Together

Brigid Salmond

born 1928, died 2000, age 71

Davinia Boughey

born 1931, age 86

Major Bryan Wright

born 1934, age 83

Susan Barrantes

born 1937, died 1998, age 61

Her Other Children

Fitzherbert Wright
Bio Details

Full name

Fitzherbert Wright

Gender

Male

Age

69 (approx.)

Date of birth

Friday 01 Sep 1905

Date of death:

1975

Trivia

Fitzherbert Wright Family

Fitzherbert Wright's parents:

Fitzherbert Wright's father was Henry Fitzherbert Wright Fitzherbert Wright's mother is Muriel Wright


Fitzherbert Wright's children:

Fitzherbert Wright's daughter was Brigid Salmond Fitzherbert Wright's daughter is Davinia Boughey Fitzherbert Wright's son is Major Bryan Wright Fitzherbert Wright's daughter was Susan Barrantes


Fitzherbert Wright's current partners:

Fitzherbert Wright's wife was Doreen Wright


Fitzherbert Wright's siblings:

Fitzherbert Wright's sister was Muriel Wright


Fitzherbert Wright's grandchildren:

Fitzherbert Wright's granddaughter is Sarah, Duchess of York Sarah Ferguson Fitzherbert Wright's grandson is James Boughey Fitzherbert Wright's granddaughter is Jane Luedecke Fitzherbert Wright's granddaughter was Sophie Ferguson


Fitzherbert Wright's great grandchildren:

Fitzherbert Wright's great granddaughter is Princess Eugenie Fitzherbert Wright's great granddaughter is Victoria Boughey Fitzherbert Wright's great grandson is George Boughey Fitzherbert Wright's great grandson is William Boughey Fitzherbert Wright's great granddaughter is Charlotte Boughey Fitzherbert Wright's great grandson is Seamus Makim Fitzherbert Wright's great granddaughter is Ayesha Makim Fitzherbert Wright's great granddaughter is Heidi Luedecke Fitzherbert Wright's great granddaughter is Princess Beatrice


Fitzherbert Wright's in laws:

Fitzherbert Wright's son in law is Julian Salmond Fitzherbert Wright's son in law was Hector Barrantes


Fitzherbert Wright's former in laws:

Fitzherbert Wright's former son in law was Ronald Ferguson


Doreen Wright
Bio Details

Full name

Doreen Julia Wright

Maiden name

Doreen Julia Wingfield

Gender

Female

Age

86 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sunday 29 May 1904

Date of death:

May 1991

Trivia

Doreen Wright Family

Doreen Wright's children:

Doreen Wright's daughter was Brigid Salmond Doreen Wright's daughter is Davinia Boughey Doreen Wright's son is Major Bryan Wright Doreen Wright's daughter was Susan Barrantes


Doreen Wright's current partners:

Doreen Wright's husband was Fitzherbert Wright


Doreen Wright's grandchildren:

Doreen Wright's granddaughter is Sarah, Duchess of York Sarah Ferguson Doreen Wright's grandson is James Boughey Doreen Wright's granddaughter is Jane Luedecke Doreen Wright's granddaughter was Sophie Ferguson


Doreen Wright's great grandchildren:

Doreen Wright's great granddaughter is Princess Eugenie Doreen Wright's great granddaughter is Victoria Boughey Doreen Wright's great grandson is George Boughey Doreen Wright's great grandson is William Boughey Doreen Wright's great granddaughter is Charlotte Boughey Doreen Wright's great grandson is Seamus Makim Doreen Wright's great granddaughter is Ayesha Makim Doreen Wright's great granddaughter is Heidi Luedecke Doreen Wright's great granddaughter is Princess Beatrice


Doreen Wright's in laws:

Doreen Wright's sister in law was Muriel Wright Doreen Wright's father in law was Henry Fitzherbert Wright Doreen Wright's mother in law is Muriel Wright Doreen Wright's son in law is Julian Salmond Doreen Wright's son in law was Hector Barrantes


Doreen Wright's former in laws:

Doreen Wright's former son in law was Ronald Ferguson