Married Relationship facts

Married 1 Feb 1913

Sir George Boughey, 9th Bt

George Menteh Boughey, 9th Baronet

Age

80

Born

Friday 28 Mar 1879

Died

28 Jun 1959

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Noel Boughey

Noel Evelyn Boughey

His Other Children

Children Together

Sir Richard Boughey 10th Bt

born 1925, died 1978, age 53

Her Other Children

Sir George Boughey, 9th Bt
Bio Details

Full name

George Menteh Boughey, 9th Baronet

Gender

Male

Age

80

Date of birth

Friday 28 Mar 1879

Date of death:

28 Jun 1959

Trivia

Sir George Boughey, 9th Bt Family

Sir George Boughey, 9th Bt's children:

Sir George Boughey, 9th Bt's son was Sir Richard Boughey 10th Bt


Sir George Boughey, 9th Bt's current partners:

Sir George Boughey, 9th Bt's wife was Noel Boughey


Sir George Boughey, 9th Bt's grandchildren:

Sir George Boughey, 9th Bt's grandson is James Boughey


Sir George Boughey, 9th Bt's great grandchildren:

Sir George Boughey, 9th Bt's great granddaughter is Victoria Boughey Sir George Boughey, 9th Bt's great grandson is George Boughey Sir George Boughey, 9th Bt's great grandson is William Boughey Sir George Boughey, 9th Bt's great granddaughter is Charlotte Boughey


Noel Boughey
Bio Details

Full name

Noel Evelyn Boughey

Maiden name

Noel Evelyn Glass

Gender

Female

Trivia

Noel Boughey Family

Noel Boughey's children:

Noel Boughey's son was Sir Richard Boughey 10th Bt


Noel Boughey's current partners:

Noel Boughey's husband was Sir George Boughey, 9th Bt


Noel Boughey's grandchildren:

Noel Boughey's grandson is James Boughey


Noel Boughey's great grandchildren:

Noel Boughey's great granddaughter is Victoria Boughey Noel Boughey's great grandson is George Boughey Noel Boughey's great grandson is William Boughey Noel Boughey's great granddaughter is Charlotte Boughey