Married

Robert Bunton

Robert Bunton

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1818

Died

1895

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Priscilla Bunton

Priscilla Bunton

Age

84 (approx.)

Born

1821

Died

1905

His Other Children

Children Together

Eliza Johnson

born 1849, died 1917, age 68 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Robert Bunton
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Bunton

Gender

Male

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1818

Date of death:

1895

Trivia

Robert Bunton Family

Robert Bunton's parents:

Robert Bunton's father was Joseph Bunton Robert Bunton's mother was Phoebe Bunton


Robert Bunton's children:

Robert Bunton's daughter was Eliza Johnson


Robert Bunton's current partners:

Robert Bunton's wife was Priscilla Bunton


Robert Bunton's grandparents:

Robert Bunton's grandfather was Robert Desha Jr Robert Bunton's grandmother was Elinor Desha Robert Bunton's grandfather was John Bunton Jr Robert Bunton's grandmother is Mary Bunton


Robert Bunton's great grandparents:

Robert Bunton's great grandfather was Joseph Wheeler Robert Bunton's great grandmother was Maria Wheeler Robert Bunton's great grandfather was Robert Desha Robert Bunton's great grandmother was Mary Desha Robert Bunton's great grandfather was John Bunton


Robert Bunton's grandchildren:

Robert Bunton's grandson was Sam Johnson Jr


Robert Bunton's great grandchildren:

Robert Bunton's great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Robert Bunton's great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Robert Bunton's great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Robert Bunton's great grandson was Sam Johnson Robert Bunton's great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Robert Bunton's great great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Robert Bunton's great great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Robert Bunton's great great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Robert Bunton's adopted great great grandson was Rodney Moss Robert Bunton's great great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Robert Bunton's great great grandson is Sam Johnson Robert Bunton's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Robert Bunton's 3x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Robert Bunton's 3x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Robert Bunton's 3x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Robert Bunton's 3x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Robert Bunton's 3x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Robert Bunton's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Robert Bunton's 3x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Robert Bunton's in laws:

Robert Bunton's father in law is John McIntosh Robert Bunton's mother in law is Julia McIntosh


Robert Bunton's former in laws:

Robert Bunton's former son in law was Samuel Johnson


Priscilla Bunton
Bio Details

Full name

Priscilla Bunton

Maiden name

Priscilla McIntosh

Gender

Female

Age

84 (approx.)

Date of birth

1821

Date of death:

1905

Trivia

Priscilla Bunton Family

Priscilla Bunton's parents:

Priscilla Bunton's father is John McIntosh Priscilla Bunton's mother is Julia McIntosh


Priscilla Bunton's children:

Priscilla Bunton's daughter was Eliza Johnson


Priscilla Bunton's current partners:

Priscilla Bunton's husband was Robert Bunton


Priscilla Bunton's grandchildren:

Priscilla Bunton's grandson was Sam Johnson Jr


Priscilla Bunton's great grandchildren:

Priscilla Bunton's great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Priscilla Bunton's great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Priscilla Bunton's great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Priscilla Bunton's great grandson was Sam Johnson Priscilla Bunton's great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Priscilla Bunton's great great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Priscilla Bunton's great great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Priscilla Bunton's great great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Priscilla Bunton's adopted great great grandson was Rodney Moss Priscilla Bunton's great great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Priscilla Bunton's great great grandson is Sam Johnson Priscilla Bunton's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Priscilla Bunton's 3x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Priscilla Bunton's 3x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Priscilla Bunton's 3x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Priscilla Bunton's 3x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Priscilla Bunton's 3x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Priscilla Bunton's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Priscilla Bunton's 3x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Priscilla Bunton's in laws:

Priscilla Bunton's father in law was Joseph Bunton Priscilla Bunton's mother in law was Phoebe Bunton Priscilla Bunton's grandfather in law was John Bunton Jr Priscilla Bunton's grandmother in law is Mary Bunton Priscilla Bunton's grandfather in law was Robert Desha Jr Priscilla Bunton's grandmother in law was Elinor Desha


Priscilla Bunton's former in laws:

Priscilla Bunton's former son in law was Samuel Johnson