Married

Thomas Taylor

Thomas Jefferson Taylor

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Emma Taylor

Emma Louisa Taylor

His Other Children

Children Together

Thomas Taylor

born 1874, died 1960, age 86

Her Other Children

Thomas Taylor
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Jefferson Taylor

Gender

Male

Trivia

Thomas Taylor Family

Thomas Taylor's children:

Thomas Taylor's son was Thomas Taylor


Thomas Taylor's current partners:

Thomas Taylor's wife is Emma Taylor


Thomas Taylor's grandchildren:

Thomas Taylor's granddaughter was Lady Bird Johnson Thomas Taylor's grandson is Tommy Taylor Thomas Taylor's grandson is Tony Taylor


Thomas Taylor's great grandchildren:

Thomas Taylor's great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Thomas Taylor's great granddaughter is Luci Johnson   Thomas Taylor's great great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Thomas Taylor's great great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Thomas Taylor's great great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Thomas Taylor's great great grandson is Patrick Nugent Thomas Taylor's great great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Thomas Taylor's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Thomas Taylor's great great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Thomas Taylor's in laws:

Thomas Taylor's daughter in law was Beulah Wisdom Pittman Thomas Taylor's daughter in law was Minnie Lee Taylor


Thomas Taylor's former in laws:

Thomas Taylor's former daughter in law is Ruth Taylor


Emma Taylor
Bio Details

Full name

Emma Louisa Taylor

Maiden name

Emma Bates

Gender

Female

Trivia

Emma Taylor Family

Emma Taylor's children:

Emma Taylor's son was Thomas Taylor


Emma Taylor's current partners:

Emma Taylor's husband is Thomas Taylor


Emma Taylor's grandchildren:

Emma Taylor's granddaughter was Lady Bird Johnson Emma Taylor's grandson is Tommy Taylor Emma Taylor's grandson is Tony Taylor


Emma Taylor's great grandchildren:

Emma Taylor's great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Emma Taylor's great granddaughter is Luci Johnson   Emma Taylor's great great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Emma Taylor's great great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Emma Taylor's great great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Emma Taylor's great great grandson is Patrick Nugent Emma Taylor's great great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Emma Taylor's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Emma Taylor's great great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Emma Taylor's in laws:

Emma Taylor's daughter in law was Beulah Wisdom Pittman Emma Taylor's daughter in law was Minnie Lee Taylor


Emma Taylor's former in laws:

Emma Taylor's former daughter in law is Ruth Taylor