How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Patricia Bush
Patricia Bush

Partners of 
Patricia Bush

William Bush,
Bucky Bush

Married

2 children together

15 Aug 1959

Patricia Bush
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Lee Bush

Maiden name

Patricia Lee Redfearn

Gender

Female

Age

77

Date of birth

Friday 08 Apr 1938

Birth place

Greenville, South Caroline, USA

Date of death:

10 Nov 2015

Place of death

Jupiter Island, Martin County, Florida, USA

Patricia Bush

Patricia Lee Bush

Age

77

Born

Friday 08 Apr 1938

Died

10 Nov 2015

Patricia Bush Partner(s) Other Children

Patricia Bush Children

Scott Bush

born 1964, age 55 (approx.)
with William Bush, Bucky Bush

Louisa McCall

born 1970, age 49 (approx.)
with William Bush, Bucky Bush

Trivia

Patricia Bush Family

Patricia Bush's parents:

Patricia Bush's father is Theron Lee Redfearn Patricia Bush's mother is Louisa Martin Redfearn


Patricia Bush's children:

Patricia Bush's son is Scott Bush Patricia Bush's daughter is Louisa McCall


Patricia Bush's current partners:

Patricia Bush's husband was William Bush, Bucky Bush


Patricia Bush's grandchildren:

Patricia Bush's granddaughter is Katherine Bush Patricia Bush's grandson is Alex Bush


Patricia Bush's in laws:

Patricia Bush's brother in law was President George H W Bush Patricia Bush's sister in law-by-marriage was Barbara Bush Patricia Bush's father in law was Prescott Bush Patricia Bush's mother in law was Dorothy Bush Patricia Bush's step-mother in law is Martha Bush Patricia Bush's grandfather in law was Samuel P Bush Patricia Bush's grandmother in law was Flora Bush Patricia Bush's grandfather in law was George Herbert Walker Patricia Bush's grandmother in law was Loulie Walker Patricia Bush's brother in law was Prescott S Bush Patricia Bush's sister in law-by-marriage is Elizabeth Bush Patricia Bush's sister in law is Nancy Ellis Patricia Bush's brother in law-by-marriage was Sandy Ellis II Patricia Bush's brother in law is Jonathan Bush Patricia Bush's sister in law-by-marriage is Josephine Bush Patricia Bush's husband William Bush, Bucky Bush's uncle in law is Robert Bush Patricia Bush's husband William Bush, Bucky Bush's aunt in law is Mary House Patricia Bush's husband William Bush, Bucky Bush's aunt in law is Margaret Clement Patricia Bush's husband William Bush, Bucky Bush's uncle in law is James Bush Patricia Bush's husband William Bush, Bucky Bush's uncle in law is James W Walker Patricia Bush's husband William Bush, Bucky Bush's aunt in law is Nancy Walker Patricia Bush's husband William Bush, Bucky Bush's uncle in law is Louis Walker Patricia Bush's husband William Bush, Bucky Bush's uncle in law was George Herbert Walker Jr Patricia Bush's husband William Bush, Bucky Bush's aunt-by-marriage was Mary Walker Patricia Bush's husband William Bush, Bucky Bush's uncle in law is John M Walker Patricia Bush's husband William Bush, Bucky Bush's aunt-by-marriage is Elsie Walker Patricia Bush's son in law is Christian McCall