Married

Salvatore DiFiglia

Salvatore Joseph DiFiglia

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Helen DiFiglia

Helen DiFiglia

His Other Children

Children Together

Michael Bennett

born 1943, age 75

Top choreographer Created 'A Chorus Line'

Her Other Children

Salvatore DiFiglia
Bio Details

Full name

Salvatore Joseph DiFiglia

Gender

Male

Occupations

Factory Worker

Trivia

Salvatore DiFiglia Family

Salvatore DiFiglia's children:

Salvatore DiFiglia's son is Michael Bennett


Salvatore DiFiglia's current partners:

Salvatore DiFiglia's wife is Helen DiFiglia


Salvatore DiFiglia's former in laws:

Salvatore DiFiglia's former daughter in law is Donna McKechnie


Helen DiFiglia
Bio Details

Full name

Helen DiFiglia

Maiden name

Helen Ternoff

Gender

Female

Trivia

Helen DiFiglia Family

Helen DiFiglia's children:

Helen DiFiglia's son is Michael Bennett


Helen DiFiglia's current partners:

Helen DiFiglia's husband is Salvatore DiFiglia


Helen DiFiglia's former in laws:

Helen DiFiglia's former daughter in law is Donna McKechnie