Married

George Crochon

George Crochon

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

1901

Died

1967

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Louise-Marguerite Crochon

Marie Louise-Marguerite Crochon

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1893

His Other Children

Children Together

Jean-Pierre Cassel

born 1932, age 85

Her Other Children

George Crochon
Bio Details

Full name

George Crochon

Gender

Male

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

1901

Date of death:

1967

Occupations

Doctor

Trivia

George Crochon Family

George Crochon's children:

George Crochon's son is Jean-Pierre Cassel


George Crochon's current partners:

George Crochon's wife was Louise-Marguerite Crochon


George Crochon's grandchildren:

George Crochon's grandson is Vincent Cassel George Crochon's grandson is Rockin' Squat George Crochon's granddaughter is Cecile Cassel George Crochon's granddaughter was Olivia Cassel


George Crochon's great grandchildren:

George Crochon's great granddaughter is Deva Cassel George Crochon's great granddaughter is Leonie Cassel


George Crochon's in laws:

George Crochon's daughter in law is Anne Celerier


George Crochon's former in laws:

George Crochon's former daughter in law is Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi


Louise-Marguerite Crochon
Bio Details

Full name

Marie Louise-Marguerite Crochon

Maiden name

Louise-Marguerite Fabregue

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1893

Occupations

Opera Singer

Trivia

Louise-Marguerite Crochon Family

Louise-Marguerite Crochon's children:

Louise-Marguerite Crochon's son is Jean-Pierre Cassel


Louise-Marguerite Crochon's current partners:

Louise-Marguerite Crochon's husband was George Crochon


Louise-Marguerite Crochon's grandchildren:

Louise-Marguerite Crochon's grandson is Vincent Cassel Louise-Marguerite Crochon's grandson is Rockin' Squat Louise-Marguerite Crochon's granddaughter is Cecile Cassel Louise-Marguerite Crochon's granddaughter was Olivia Cassel


Louise-Marguerite Crochon's great grandchildren:

Louise-Marguerite Crochon's great granddaughter is Deva Cassel Louise-Marguerite Crochon's great granddaughter is Leonie Cassel


Louise-Marguerite Crochon's in laws:

Louise-Marguerite Crochon's daughter in law is Anne Celerier


Louise-Marguerite Crochon's former in laws:

Louise-Marguerite Crochon's former daughter in law is Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi