Unknown

Donald Kildow

Donald LaVerne Kildow

Age

88

Born

Monday 23 Sep 1929

Died

1 Nov 2017

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Shirley Kildow

Shirley Kildow

His Other Children

Children Together

Alan Kildow

born 1952 (ca.), age 66 (ca.)

Deb Hummel

born 1954, age 63

Her Other Children

Donald Kildow
Bio Details

Full name

Donald LaVerne Kildow

Gender

Male

Age

88

Date of birth

Monday 23 Sep 1929

Birth place

Albany, Wisconsin, USA

Date of death:

1 Nov 2017

Place of death

At is home in Milton, Wisconsin, USA

Occupations

Construction Company Owner

Education

Milton Union High School, West Milton, Ohio, United States

Trivia

Donald Kildow Family

Donald Kildow's parents:

Donald Kildow's father was Leslie Kildow Donald Kildow's mother is Ruth Kildow


Donald Kildow's children:

Donald Kildow's son is Alan Kildow Donald Kildow's son is Deb Hummel


Donald Kildow's grandchildren:

Donald Kildow's granddaughter is Lindsey Vonn Donald Kildow's granddaughter is Karin Vonn Donald Kildow's grandson is Reed Vonn Donald Kildow's grandson is Dylan Vonn Donald Kildow's granddaughter is Laura Vonn


Donald Kildow's former in laws:

Donald Kildow's former daughter in law is Linda Kildow


Shirley Kildow
Bio Details

Full name

Shirley Kildow

Maiden name

Shirley Rudisell

Gender

Female

At Milton Union High School Shirley was elected Snow Ball Queen and chose Donald to her her Son Ball King.

Trivia

Shirley Kildow Family

Shirley Kildow's parents:

Shirley Kildow's father was Richard Rudisill Shirley Kildow's mother is Beulah Rudisill


Shirley Kildow's children:

Shirley Kildow's son is Alan Kildow Shirley Kildow's son is Deb Hummel


Shirley Kildow's grandparents:

Shirley Kildow's grandfather is Joseph Rudisill Shirley Kildow's grandmother is Carrie Rudisill


Shirley Kildow's grandchildren:

Shirley Kildow's granddaughter is Lindsey Vonn Shirley Kildow's granddaughter is Karin Vonn Shirley Kildow's grandson is Reed Vonn Shirley Kildow's grandson is Dylan Vonn Shirley Kildow's granddaughter is Laura Vonn


Shirley Kildow's former in laws:

Shirley Kildow's former daughter in law is Linda Kildow