Unknown

Unknown

Unknown

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Unknown

Unknown

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Eminem's Grandmother
Betty Kresin

Betty Kresin

His Other Children

Children Together

Debbie Mathers-Briggs

born 1955, age 63 (approx.)

Eminem's Mother

Todd Nelson

born 1962, died 2004, age 42 (approx.)

Eminem's Uncle

Her Other Children

Ronnie Polkingham

born 1971, died 1991, age 20 (approx.)
with Unknown

Eminem's Uncle


Bio Details

Full name

Unknown

Gender

Male

Trivia

Betty Kresin
Bio Details

Full name

Betty Kresin

Also known as

Betty Hixon

Gender

Female

Trivia

Betty Kresin Family

Betty Kresin's children:

Betty Kresin's daughter is Debbie Mathers-Briggs Betty Kresin's son was Todd Nelson Betty Kresin's son was Ronnie Polkingham


Betty Kresin's grandchildren:

Betty Kresin's grandson is Eminem Betty Kresin's grandson is Nathan Samara


Betty Kresin's great grandchildren:

Betty Kresin's great granddaughter is Hailie Scott-Mathers


Betty Kresin's former in laws:

Betty Kresin's former son in law is Marshall Mathers II