Alleged Affair Relationship facts

Alleged Affair 1985

John Heyman

John Heyman

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1933

Other Partners

Norma Heyman

Divorced

1 child together

divorce circa 1966

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Sidney Poitier

Married

2 children together

23 Jan 1976

Professional Partners

Siblings

Joanna Poitier

Joanna Poitier

Age

84

Born

Monday 30 Oct 1933

His Other Children

David Heyman

born 1961, age 56
with Norma Heyman

Children Together

Her Other Children

Anika Poitier

born 1972, age 46
with Sidney Poitier

Sydney Tamilia Poitier

born 1973, age 44
with Sidney Poitier

American Actress Sidney Poitier's Daughter

Beverly Poitier

born 1951, age 67 (approx.)
step-child with Sidney Poitier

Pamela Poitier

born 1952 (ca.), age 66 (ca.)
step-child with Sidney Poitier

Sherri Poitier

born 1955 (ca.), age 63 (ca.)
step-child with Sidney Poitier

Gina Poitier

born 1958 (ca.), age 60 (ca.)
step-child with Sidney Poitier

John Heyman
Bio Details

Full name

John Heyman

Gender

Male

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1933

Birth place

Leipzig, Germany

Trivia

John Heyman Family

John Heyman's children:

John Heyman's son is David Heyman


John Heyman's current partners:

John Heyman allegedly has an affair with Joanna Poitier


John Heyman's former partners:

John Heyman's former wife is Norma Heyman


John Heyman's grandchildren:

John Heyman's grandson is Harper Heyman


John Heyman's in laws:

John Heyman's son in law is Rose Heyman


Joanna Poitier
Bio Details

Full name

Joanna Poitier

Maiden name

Joanna Shimkuss

Gender

Female

Age

84

Date of birth

Monday 30 Oct 1933

Birth place

Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada

Trivia

Joanna Poitier Family

Joanna Poitier's children:

Joanna Poitier's daughter is Anika Poitier Joanna Poitier's daughter is Sydney Tamilia Poitier Joanna Poitier's step-daughter is Beverly Poitier Joanna Poitier's step-daughter is Pamela Poitier Joanna Poitier's step-daughter is Sherri Poitier Joanna Poitier's step-daughter is Gina Poitier


Joanna Poitier's current partners:

Joanna Poitier's husband is Sidney Poitier Joanna Poitier allegedly has an affair with John Heyman


Joanna Poitier's in laws:

Joanna Poitier's father in law is Reginald Poitier Joanna Poitier's mother in law is Evelyn Poitier