Married Relationship facts

Married 29 Sep 1951

Brook Plumptre, 21st Lord FitzWalter

FitzWalter Brook Plumptre

Age

90

Born

Thursday 15 Jan 1914

Died

14 Oct 2004

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Margaret Plumptre

Margaret Melesina Plumptre

His Other Children

Children Together

Julian Plumptre, 22nd Lord FitzWalter

born 1952, age 65

Henry Plumptre

born 1954, age 64

George Plumptre

born 1956, age 62

William Plumptre

born 1959, age 58

Francis Plumptre

born 1963, age 55

Her Other Children

Brook Plumptre, 21st Lord FitzWalter
Bio Details

Full name

FitzWalter Brook Plumptre

Gender

Male

Age

90

Date of birth

Thursday 15 Jan 1914

Date of death:

14 Oct 2004

Trivia

Brook Plumptre, 21st Lord FitzWalter Family

Brook Plumptre, 21st Lord FitzWalter's children:

Brook Plumptre, 21st Lord FitzWalter's son is George Plumptre Brook Plumptre, 21st Lord FitzWalter's son is Julian Plumptre, 22nd Lord FitzWalter Brook Plumptre, 21st Lord FitzWalter's son is Henry Plumptre Brook Plumptre, 21st Lord FitzWalter's son is William Plumptre Brook Plumptre, 21st Lord FitzWalter's son is Francis Plumptre


Brook Plumptre, 21st Lord FitzWalter's current partners:

Brook Plumptre, 21st Lord FitzWalter's wife was Margaret Plumptre


Brook Plumptre, 21st Lord FitzWalter's grandchildren:

Brook Plumptre, 21st Lord FitzWalter's grandson is Wyndham Plumptre Brook Plumptre, 21st Lord FitzWalter's grandson is Piers Plumptre Brook Plumptre, 21st Lord FitzWalter's granddaughter is Hermione Plumptre


Brook Plumptre, 21st Lord FitzWalter's in laws:

Brook Plumptre, 21st Lord FitzWalter's son in law is Princess Alexandra Cantacuzene-Speransky


Margaret Plumptre
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Melesina Plumptre

Maiden name

Margaret Melesina Deedes

Gender

Female

Trivia

Margaret Plumptre Family

Margaret Plumptre's children:

Margaret Plumptre's son is George Plumptre Margaret Plumptre's son is Julian Plumptre, 22nd Lord FitzWalter Margaret Plumptre's son is Henry Plumptre Margaret Plumptre's son is William Plumptre Margaret Plumptre's son is Francis Plumptre


Margaret Plumptre's current partners:

Margaret Plumptre's husband was Brook Plumptre, 21st Lord FitzWalter


Margaret Plumptre's grandchildren:

Margaret Plumptre's grandson is Wyndham Plumptre Margaret Plumptre's grandson is Piers Plumptre Margaret Plumptre's granddaughter is Hermione Plumptre


Margaret Plumptre's in laws:

Margaret Plumptre's son in law is Princess Alexandra Cantacuzene-Speransky