Married Relationship facts

Married May 1946

Battersea, London, England, UK

James Howard

James Howard

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Leonard Hunt

Married

1 child together

Nov 1939

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mother of Gareth Hunt of TV's Avengers fame
Doris Howard

Doris Howard

Age

108 (approx.)

Born

1910

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Gareth Hunt

born 1942, died 2007, age 65
with Leonard Hunt

James Howard
Bio Details

Full name

James Howard

Also known as

James Horton

Gender

Male

Trivia

James Howard Family

James Howard's children:

James Howard's step-son was Gareth Hunt


James Howard's current partners:

James Howard's wife is Doris Howard


Doris Howard
Bio Details

Full name

Doris Howard

Maiden name

Doris May Stygell

Also known as

Doris May Hunt

Gender

Female

Age

108 (approx.)

Date of birth

1910

Trivia

Doris Howard Family

Doris Howard's children:

Doris Howard's son was Gareth Hunt


Doris Howard's current partners:

Doris Howard's husband is James Howard Doris Howard's husband was Leonard Hunt


Doris Howard's grandchildren:

Doris Howard's grandson is Gareth Hunt Doris Howard's grandson is Oliver Hunt Doris Howard's grandson is Jason Hunt


Doris Howard's in laws:

Doris Howard's daughter in law is Amanda Hunt


Doris Howard's former in laws:

Doris Howard's former daughter in law is Annette Walter-Lax Doris Howard's former daughter in law is Carole Hunt