Divorced Relationship facts

Married after 1964

Neil Macpherson

Neil Macpherson

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Peter Gow

Divorced

3 children together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mother of Elle 'The Body' Macpherson
Fran Macpherson

Francesca Macpherson

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Brendan Gow

with Peter Gow

Brother of Supermodel Elle Macpherson

Elle Macpherson

born 1964, age 54
with Peter Gow

Australian Supermodel dubbed 'The Body'

Mimi Macpherson

born 1967, age 51 (approx.)
with Peter Gow

Younger Sister of Supermodel Elle Macpherson

Neil Macpherson
Bio Details

Full name

Neil Macpherson

Gender

Male

Trivia

Neil Macpherson Family

Neil Macpherson's former partners:

Neil Macpherson's former wife is Fran Macpherson


Fran Macpherson
Bio Details

Full name

Francesca Macpherson

Also known as

Fran Gow

Gender

Female

Trivia

Fran Macpherson Family

Fran Macpherson's children:

Fran Macpherson's daughter is Elle Macpherson Fran Macpherson's son is Brendan Gow Fran Macpherson's daughter is Mimi Macpherson


Fran Macpherson's current partners:

Fran Macpherson's husband is Peter Gow


Fran Macpherson's former partners:

Fran Macpherson's former husband is Neil Macpherson


Fran Macpherson's grandchildren:

Fran Macpherson's grandson is Flynn Busson Fran Macpherson's grandson is Aurelius Busson


Fran Macpherson's former in laws:

Fran Macpherson's former son in law is Jeff Soffer Fran Macpherson's former son in law is Gilles Bensimon