Divorced

Peter Gow

Peter Gow

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Neil Macpherson

Divorced

married after 1964

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mother of Elle 'The Body' Macpherson
Fran Macpherson

Francesca Macpherson

His Other Children

Children Together

Brendan Gow

Brother of Supermodel Elle Macpherson

Elle Macpherson

born 1964, age 54

Australian Supermodel dubbed 'The Body'

Mimi Macpherson

born 1967, age 51 (approx.)

Younger Sister of Supermodel Elle Macpherson

Her Other Children

Peter Gow
Bio Details

Full name

Peter Gow

Gender

Male

Occupations

Entrepreneur

Sound Engineer

Trivia

Peter Gow Family

Peter Gow's children:

Peter Gow's daughter is Elle Macpherson Peter Gow's son is Brendan Gow Peter Gow's daughter is Mimi Macpherson


Peter Gow's current partners:

Peter Gow's wife is Fran Macpherson


Peter Gow's grandchildren:

Peter Gow's grandson is Flynn Busson Peter Gow's grandson is Aurelius Busson


Peter Gow's former in laws:

Peter Gow's former son in law is Jeff Soffer Peter Gow's former son in law is Gilles Bensimon


Fran Macpherson
Bio Details

Full name

Francesca Macpherson

Also known as

Fran Gow

Gender

Female

Trivia

Fran Macpherson Family

Fran Macpherson's children:

Fran Macpherson's daughter is Elle Macpherson Fran Macpherson's son is Brendan Gow Fran Macpherson's daughter is Mimi Macpherson


Fran Macpherson's current partners:

Fran Macpherson's husband is Peter Gow


Fran Macpherson's former partners:

Fran Macpherson's former husband is Neil Macpherson


Fran Macpherson's grandchildren:

Fran Macpherson's grandson is Flynn Busson Fran Macpherson's grandson is Aurelius Busson


Fran Macpherson's former in laws:

Fran Macpherson's former son in law is Jeff Soffer Fran Macpherson's former son in law is Gilles Bensimon