How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Moya West
Moya West

Partners of 
Moya West

George West

Divorced

7 children together

married 7 Jun 1958
divorce 1996

Moya West
Bio Details

Full name

Pauline Mary West

Maiden name

Pauline Mary Cleary

Gender

Female

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

1934

Date of death:

16 Sep 2009

Place of death

At home in Sheffield, Yorkshire, England, UK

Cause of death

Leukemia

Dominic West's Mother
Moya West

Pauline Mary West

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

1934

Died

16 Sep 2009

Moya West Partner(s) Other Children

Moya West Children

Georgiana West

born 1964 (bef.), age 56 (bef.)
with George West

Jacinta West

born 1965 (bef.), age 55 (bef.)
with George West

Thomasina West

born 1966 (bef.), age 54 (bef.)
with George West

Damian West

born 1967 (bef.), age 53 (bef.)
with George West

Edwina West

born 1968 (bef.), age 52 (bef.)
with George West

Dominic West

born 1969, age 50
with George West

The Wire Star

Natasha West

born 1970 (aft.), age 50 (aft.)
with George West

Trivia

Moya West Family

Moya West's parents:

Moya West's father was Dr Michael J Cleary Moya West's mother is Kathleen Cleary


Moya West's children:

Moya West's son is Dominic West Moya West's daughter is Georgiana West Moya West's daughter is Jacinta West Moya West's daughter is Thomasina West Moya West's son is Damian West Moya West's daughter is Edwina West Moya West's daughter is Natasha West


Moya West's former partners:

Moya West's former husband was George West


Moya West's grandchildren:

Moya West's granddaughter is Martha West Moya West's granddaughter is Dora West Moya West's grandson is Senan West Moya West's grandson is Francis West Moya West's granddaughter is Christabel West


Moya West's in laws:

Moya West's daughter in law is Catherine West


Moya West's former in laws:

Moya West's former father in law was Sir Harold West Moya West's former mother in law was Winifred West