How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Catherine West
Catherine West

Partners of 
Catherine West

Dominic West

Married

4 children together

26 Jun 2010

Ned Lambton

Divorced

married 19 Oct 1995
divorce 2002

Catherine West
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Celinda Leopoldine West

Maiden name

Catherine Fitzgerald

Also known as

Catherine Lambton

Lady Of Durham

Gender

Female

Age

49

Date of birth

Tuesday 18 May 1971

Occupations

Landscape Gardener

Catherine West Siblings

Nesta Fitzgerald

Sister

Honor Fitzgerald

Sister

Dominic West's Wife
Daughter of the last Knight of the Glin, Desmond Fitzgerald
Catherine West

Catherine Celinda Leopoldine West

Age

49

Born

Tuesday 18 May 1971

Catherine West Partner(s) Other Children

Catherine West Children

Dora West

born 2006, age 14 (approx.)
with Dominic West

Dominic West's Daughter

Senan West

born 2008, age 12 (approx.)
with Dominic West

Dominic West's Son

Francis West

born 2009, age 11 (approx.)
with Dominic West

Dominic West's Son

Christabel West

born 2013, age 7 (approx.)
with Dominic West

Martha West

born 1998, age 22 (approx.)
step-child with Dominic West

Daughter of Dominic West

Trivia

Catherine West Family

Catherine West's parents:

Catherine West's father was Desmond Fitzgerald 29th Knight Of Glin Catherine West's mother is Olda Fitzgerald


Catherine West's former step-parents:

Catherine West's former step-mother was Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise


Catherine West's children:

Catherine West's daughter is Dora West Catherine West's son is Senan West Catherine West's son is Francis West Catherine West's daughter is Christabel West Catherine West's step-daughter is Martha West


Catherine West's current partners:

Catherine West's husband is Dominic West


Catherine West's former partners:

Catherine West's former husband is Ned Lambton


Catherine West's siblings:

Catherine West's sister is Nesta Fitzgerald Catherine West's sister is Honor Fitzgerald


Catherine West's grandparents:

Catherine West's grandfather was Desmond Fitzgerald, 28th Knight of Glin Catherine West's grandmother is Veronica Fitzgerald


Catherine West's former step-grandparents:

Catherine West's former step-grandfather is Alain De La Falaise Catherine West's former step-grandmother was Maxine De La Falaise Catherine West's former step-grandfather was John McKendry Catherine West's former step-grandmother is Margaret De La Falaise


Catherine West's in laws:

Catherine West's father in law was George West Catherine West's mother in law was Moya West Catherine West's grandfather in law was Sir Harold West Catherine West's grandmother in law was Winifred West Catherine West's grandfather in law was Dr Michael J Cleary Catherine West's grandmother in law is Kathleen Cleary Catherine West's sister in law is Georgiana West Catherine West's sister in law is Jacinta West Catherine West's sister in law is Thomasina West Catherine West's brother in law is Damian West Catherine West's sister in law is Edwina West Catherine West's sister in law is Natasha West


Catherine West's former in laws:

Catherine West's former father in law was Lord Lambton Catherine West's former mother in law is Bindy Lambton