Married Relationship facts

Married 1692 (ca.) - 1747

James Johnston

James Johnston

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1662 (ca.)

Died

1747

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Johnston

Mary Johnston

Age

77 (ca.)

Born

1670 (ca.)

Died

1747 (aft.)

His Other Children

Children Together

John Johnston

born 1696 (ca.), died 1783 (ca.), age 87 (ca.)

Her Other Children

James Johnston
Bio Details

Full name

James Johnston

Gender

Male

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1662 (ca.)

Date of death:

1747

Trivia

James Johnston Family

James Johnston's children:

James Johnston's son was John Johnston


James Johnston's former partners:

James Johnston's former wife was Mary Johnston


James Johnston's grandchildren:

James Johnston's grandson was John Johnson


James Johnston's great grandchildren:

James Johnston's great grandson was John Johnson   James Johnston's great great grandson was Jesse Johnson   James Johnston's 3x great grandson was Samuel Johnson   James Johnston's 4x great grandson was Sam Johnson Jr   James Johnston's 5x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson James Johnston's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit James Johnston's 5x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss James Johnston's 5x great grandson was Sam Johnson James Johnston's 5x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   James Johnston's 6x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb James Johnston's 6x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson James Johnston's 6x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt James Johnston's adopted 6x great grandson was Rodney Moss James Johnston's 6x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson James Johnston's 6x great grandson is Sam Johnson James Johnston's 6x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   James Johnston's 7x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb James Johnston's 7x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb James Johnston's 7x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb James Johnston's 7x great grandson is Patrick Nugent James Johnston's 7x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert James Johnston's 7x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent James Johnston's 7x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


James Johnston's in laws:

James Johnston's daughter in law was Penniah Johnston


James Johnston's former in laws:

James Johnston's former father in law was Robert Johnson James Johnston's former mother in law was Katherine Johnson


Mary Johnston
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Johnston

Maiden name

Mary Johnson

Gender

Female

Age

77 (ca.)

Date of birth

1670 (ca.)

Date of death:

1747 (aft.)

Trivia

Mary Johnston Family

Mary Johnston's parents:

Mary Johnston's father was Robert Johnson Mary Johnston's mother was Katherine Johnson


Mary Johnston's children:

Mary Johnston's son was John Johnston


Mary Johnston's former partners:

Mary Johnston's former husband was James Johnston


Mary Johnston's grandchildren:

Mary Johnston's grandson was John Johnson


Mary Johnston's great grandchildren:

Mary Johnston's great grandson was John Johnson   Mary Johnston's great great grandson was Jesse Johnson   Mary Johnston's 3x great grandson was Samuel Johnson   Mary Johnston's 4x great grandson was Sam Johnson Jr   Mary Johnston's 5x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Mary Johnston's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Mary Johnston's 5x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Mary Johnston's 5x great grandson was Sam Johnson Mary Johnston's 5x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Mary Johnston's 6x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Mary Johnston's 6x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Mary Johnston's 6x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Mary Johnston's adopted 6x great grandson was Rodney Moss Mary Johnston's 6x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Mary Johnston's 6x great grandson is Sam Johnson Mary Johnston's 6x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Mary Johnston's 7x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Mary Johnston's 7x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Mary Johnston's 7x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Mary Johnston's 7x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Mary Johnston's 7x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Mary Johnston's 7x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Mary Johnston's 7x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Mary Johnston's in laws:

Mary Johnston's daughter in law was Penniah Johnston