Dated Relationship facts

Dated from about 2000

Until about 2001

Simon Rex

Simon Rex Cutright

Age

46

Born

Saturday 20 Jul 1974

Other Partners

Paris Hilton

Relationship

relationship began Feb 2008
until about 2008

Nicole Mari Lenz

Broken Engagement

engaged from Feb 2003
until 2004

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Played Joy Turner in My Name Is Earl
Jaime Pressly

Jaime Elizabeth Pressly

Age

40

Born

Saturday 30 Jul 1977

Simon Rex
Bio Details

Full name

Simon Rex Cutright

Also known as

Dirt Nasty

Gender

Male

Age

46

Date of birth

Saturday 20 Jul 1974

Birth place

San Francisco, California, USA

Occupations

Rapper

Actor

Comedian

Model

Pornographic Actor (1992 (ca.) - 1993)

Education

Alameda High School, Almeda, California, United States

Trivia

Simon Rex Family

Simon Rex's parents:

Simon Rex's father is Paul Cutright Simon Rex's mother is Zoe Cutright


Simon Rex's former partners:

Simon Rex had a relationship with Paris Hilton Simon Rex dated Meghan Mountbatten Windsor, The Duchess of Sussex. Meghan Markle Simon Rex dated Jaime Pressly Simon Rex is the former fiance of Nicole Mari Lenz


Jaime Pressly
Bio Details

Full name

Jaime Elizabeth Pressly

Gender

Female

Age

40

Date of birth

Saturday 30 Jul 1977

Birth place

Kinston, North Carolina, USA

Voice of Mrs Quilligan, Jessica's mother in animated film Horton Hears a Who.

Trivia

Jaime Pressly Family

Jaime Pressly's former partners:

Jaime Pressly dated Simon Rex


Jaime Pressly FameChain Links

Famous Voices Behind the Character

2008

Other people in this association:

David Bowie 2007

Paul Newman 2006

Russell Brand 2010 - 2013

more...