Married Relationship facts

Married 27 Sep 2014

Robert Davies-Jones

Robert Davies-Jones

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Victoria Davies-Jones Siblings

Tom Inskip

Brother

Victoria Davies-Jones

Victoria Davies-Jones

Age

35

Born

Monday 02 May 1983

Robert Davies-Jones
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Davies-Jones

Gender

Male

Trivia

Robert Davies-Jones Family

Robert Davies-Jones's current partners:

Robert Davies-Jones's wife is Victoria Davies-Jones


Robert Davies-Jones's in laws:

Robert Davies-Jones's grandfather in law was Rufus Buxton, 2nd Baron Noel-Buxton Robert Davies-Jones's father in law is Owen Inskip Robert Davies-Jones's mother in law is Clare Inskip Robert Davies-Jones's grandfather in law is John Inskip Robert Davies-Jones's grandmother in law is Ann Inskip Robert Davies-Jones's grandmother in law was Margaret Buxton Robert Davies-Jones's brother in law is Tom Inskip Robert Davies-Jones's brother in law-by-marriage is Lara Hughes-Young


Victoria Davies-Jones
Bio Details

Full name

Victoria Davies-Jones

Maiden name

Victoria Inskip

Also known as

Tor

Gender

Female

Age

35

Date of birth

Monday 02 May 1983

Occupations

Estate Agent

Trivia

Victoria Davies-Jones Family

Victoria Davies-Jones's parents:

Victoria Davies-Jones's father is Owen Inskip Victoria Davies-Jones's mother is Clare Inskip


Victoria Davies-Jones's current partners:

Victoria Davies-Jones's husband is Robert Davies-Jones


Victoria Davies-Jones's siblings:

Victoria Davies-Jones's brother is Tom Inskip


Victoria Davies-Jones's grandparents:

Victoria Davies-Jones's grandfather was Rufus Buxton, 2nd Baron Noel-Buxton Victoria Davies-Jones's grandmother was Margaret Buxton Victoria Davies-Jones's grandfather is John Inskip Victoria Davies-Jones's grandmother is Ann Inskip


Victoria Davies-Jones's great grandparents:

Victoria Davies-Jones's great grandfather was Noel Buxton MP, 1st Baron Noel-Buxton Victoria Davies-Jones's great grandmother is Lucy Buxton MP Victoria Davies-Jones's great grandfather was Sir John Inskip Victoria Davies-Jones's great grandmother was Janet Inskip, Lady Inskip   Victoria Davies-Jones's great great grandfather was Joseph Maclay Victoria Davies-Jones's great great grandmother is Martha Maclay