Married Relationship facts

Married 18 Aug 1985

Kevin Jonas

Paul Kevin Jonas

Age

55

Born

Saturday 13 Feb 1965

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Denise Jonas

Denise Marie Jonas

Age

54

Born

Tuesday 12 Jul 1966

His Other Children

Children Together

Kevin Jonas

born 1987, age 32

Member of the Jonas Brothers boy band

Joe Jonas

born 1989, age 30

Member of the Jonas Brothers boy band

Nick Jonas

born 1992, age 27

Member of the Jonas Brothers boy band

Frankie Jonas

born 2000, age 19

Her Other Children

Kevin Jonas
Bio Details

Full name

Paul Kevin Jonas

Also known as

Papa Jonas

Gender

Male

Age

55

Date of birth

Saturday 13 Feb 1965

Birth place

Teaneck, New Jersey, USA

Occupations

Minister

Trivia

Kevin Jonas Family

Kevin Jonas's children:

Kevin Jonas's son is Kevin Jonas Kevin Jonas's son is Joe Jonas Kevin Jonas's son is Nick Jonas Kevin Jonas's son is Frankie Jonas


Kevin Jonas's current partners:

Kevin Jonas's wife is Denise Jonas


Kevin Jonas's grandchildren:

Kevin Jonas's granddaughter is Daughter-of-Joe-&-Sohie Jonas


Kevin Jonas's in laws:

Kevin Jonas's daughter in law is Sophie Turner Kevin Jonas's daughter in law is Priyanka Chopra Kevin Jonas's daughter in law is Danielle Deleasa


Denise Jonas
Bio Details

Full name

Denise Marie Jonas

Maiden name

Denise Marie Miller

Also known as

Mama Jonas

Gender

Female

Age

54

Date of birth

Tuesday 12 Jul 1966

Birth place

Dallas, Texas, USA

Trivia

Denise Jonas Family

Denise Jonas's children:

Denise Jonas's son is Kevin Jonas Denise Jonas's son is Joe Jonas Denise Jonas's son is Nick Jonas Denise Jonas's son is Frankie Jonas


Denise Jonas's current partners:

Denise Jonas's husband is Kevin Jonas


Denise Jonas's grandchildren:

Denise Jonas's granddaughter is Daughter-of-Joe-&-Sohie Jonas


Denise Jonas's in laws:

Denise Jonas's daughter in law is Sophie Turner Denise Jonas's daughter in law is Priyanka Chopra Denise Jonas's daughter in law is Danielle Deleasa